Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.08.2015 - Bohemia Orienteering - E3

2807     D20A                  07.08.2015 RVP = 7847  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  36:13  8703  8090
  2 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  41:26  7696  7595
  3 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  44:18  7143  7977
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:54  6641  5462
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  47:33  6515  7700
  6 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  47:59  6432  7074
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  51:36  5733  7874
  8 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  52:02  5650  6119
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  58:52  4331  4805
 10 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  59:03  4295  5023
 11 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  65:14  3102  5327
 12 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  77:47   679  2033
 13 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696    DNS     0  1497
#
2807     D21A                  07.08.2015 RVP = 7372  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  53:26  8020  7878
  2 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  59:37  7242  3174
  3 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  62:43  6852  6853
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  63:47  6718  7861
  5 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  64:22  6645  2254
  6 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  65:19  6525  7364
  7 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  70:39  5854  3384
  8 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  73:18  5521  4090
  9 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  77:01  5053  4472
 10 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  81:46  4455  4154
 11 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  85:08  4032  6902
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282 100:32  2094  4876
#
2807     D21B                  07.08.2015 RVP = 5438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  53:35  5808  1921
  2 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  59:19  5266  3536
  3 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  59:35  5240  3873
  4 Volfová Jůlie                  VLI8051  59:45  5225  6424
  5 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  60:15  5177  5101
  6 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  60:38  5141  1697
  7 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  61:35  5051  1454
  8 Kolaja - Ehlerová Jana         VLI8055  62:36  4955  5693
  9 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  63:10  4902  2032
 10 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  65:59  4635  2332
 11 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  66:41  4569  3876
 12 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  68:17  4418  4980
 13 Košková Anna                   LLI9550  68:57  4354  4992
 14 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  69:23  4314  4221
 15 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  73:31  3923  4320
 16 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  75:09  3768  2205
 17 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  77:46  3521  2525
 18 Křenková geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  80:00  3309  3046
 19 Ottová Tereza                  JES8651  80:54  3224   167
 20 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  81:27  3172  3138
 21 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  82:43  3052  4110
 22 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  82:58  3029   878
 23 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  85:34  2783  2759
 24 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050   DISK     0  1314
 25 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  1931
#
2807     D21C                  07.08.2015 RVP = 1593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  48:33  1637   291
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:47  1630  3116
  3 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  52:32  1510   936
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  53:14  1488    16
  5 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  55:46  1407  1443
  6 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  58:59  1305  1505
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  65:05  1110   588
  8 Michaličková Veronika          RIC8654  66:28  1066     0
  9 Rudolfova Jana                 SJC7752  66:43  1058   462
 10 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  68:18  1008   963
 11 Krejbichová Julie              TJP9351  88:53   352     0
 12 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259    DNS     0  2952
#
2807     D21E                  07.08.2015 RVP = 7988  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  72:01  8170  8266
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  73:21  8025  8316
  3 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  75:43  7769  2726
  4 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  79:03  7407  7823
  5 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  81:10  7178  7391
  6 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  84:00  6871  8143
  7 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  92:22  5964  7197
  8 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  95:50  5588  6861
  9 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  99:31  5189  6011
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8713
 11 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354   DISK     0  9036
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451    DNS     0  8587
#
2807     H20A                  07.08.2015 RVP = 8515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  52:26  8708  8727
  2 Sýkora Vojta                   LCE9801  53:29  8541  3487
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  55:01  8298  8952
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  57:51  7848  8663
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  58:31  7742  8225
  6 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  59:12  7634  7394
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  59:16  7623  7975
  8 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  66:35  6462  3840
  9 David Zlámal                   SJC9603  78:29  4573  6607
 10 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  79:05  4477  4215
 11 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  94:24  2046  8010
 12 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  96:37  1694  5769
 13 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600   DISK     0     0
#
2807     H21A                  07.08.2015 RVP = 7933  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  73:03  8187  8612
  2 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  75:42  7908  8220
  3 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  77:38  7705  3489
  4 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  80:35  7395  2641
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  81:48  7267  7879
  6 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  82:37  7181  6697
  7 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  82:55  7150  7430
  8 Novák Dan                      DOK8700  84:27  6988  7395
  9 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  85:52  6839  7526
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  89:44  6433  4327
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  89:47  6428  6919
 12 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  90:08  6391  7199
 13 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  90:15  6379  6666
 14 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  95:53  5786  5080
 15 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  97:52  5578  6773
 16 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  98:23  5524  6529
 17 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 100:50  5266  6483
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 101:59  5145  5973
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 102:33  5085  5503
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 111:57  4097  5966
 21 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 113:30  3934  6417
 22 Krejčí Jiří                    DOB8601 120:03  3246   274
 23 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 121:31  3091  1368
#
2807     H21B                  07.08.2015 RVP = 6690  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  61:06  6799  3254
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  61:38  6742  7022
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  63:36  6530  6705
  4 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  73:51  5426  6247
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  75:57  5200  7381
  6 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  77:38  5018  5515
  7 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  79:17  4841  5151
  8 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  81:02  4652  5094
  9 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  83:37  4374  2576
 10 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  84:40  4261  2264
 11 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  86:31  4061  4127
 12 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  89:01  3792  5130
 13 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  90:25  3641  5930
 14 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  91:37  3512  5155
 15 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  91:42  3503  5306
 16 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  91:50  3489  6096
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  96:27  2991  4742
 18 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  99:44  2638  4296
 19 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 101:27  2453  4759
 20 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 101:38  2433  1772
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 102:23  2352  3987
 22 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201 108:20  1711   623
 23 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600    DNS     0  2377
#
2807     H21C                  07.08.2015 RVP = 3018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  65:44  3204  4877
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  72:10  2926   337
  3 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  72:11  2925  1689
  4 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  78:56  2635   532
  5 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  80:16  2577  5242
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  83:56  2419  1251
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 103:37  1571  2033
  8 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 150:06     0    68
  9 Duda Antonín                   TJN8705    DNS     0     0
#
2807     H21E                  07.08.2015 RVP = 9392  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  77:24  9538  9414
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  78:48  9371  9487
  3 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  79:40  9267  8508
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  81:09  9090  9340
  5 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  82:06  8977  8887
  6 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  82:12  8965  9105
  7 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  83:52  8766  8629
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  83:53  8764  8626
  9 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  84:42  8666  8812
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  84:51  8648  8242
 11 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  84:56  8638  8071
 12 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  86:05  8501  9031
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:10  8491  8570
 14 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  90:25  7983  8375
 15 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  91:48  7818  9614
 16 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  91:49  7816  7837
 17 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  96:03  7310  9074
 18 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  97:41  7115  7529
 19 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  97:47  7103  7726
 20 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 103:54  6372  7966
 21 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 106:05  6112  7626
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 106:21  6080  7689
 23 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 113:33  5220  6445
 24 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433 117:57  4694  1460
 25 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800    DNS     0  8451
 26 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301    DNS     0  8542
 27 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700    DNS     0  8837
 28 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721    DNS     0  8060
#