Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.08.2015 - Bohemia Orienteering - E5

2809     D20A                  09.08.2015 RVP = 7667  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  52:35  8144  8090
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  54:18  7819  7700
  3 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  61:20  6788  7595
  4 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  62:11  6597  7874
  5 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  63:25  6358  7074
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  67:44  5725  5462
  7 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  68:37  5543  5023
  8 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  72:13  5022  6119
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554   DISK     0  7977
 10 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654   DISK     0  2033
#
2809     D21A                  09.08.2015 RVP = 7372  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  57:51  7725  3174
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:12  7381  7878
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  64:15  6838  7861
  4 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  69:50  6121  6853
  5 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  73:26  5648  7364
  6 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  78:45  4982  3384
  7 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  80:33  4733  4154
  8 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  81:44  4558  6902
  9 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  84:11  4241  4090
 10 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  99:39  2464  4472
 11 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952 107:59  1512  2254
#
2809     D21B                  09.08.2015 RVP = 5057  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  57:45  5363  1921
  2 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  60:30  5114  3536
  3 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  66:11  4628  5101
  4 Kolaja - Ehlerová Jana         VLI8055  66:23  4591  5693
  5 Košková Anna                   LLI9550  66:23  4571  4992
  6 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  67:44  4441  2332
  7 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  70:24  4208  3873
  8 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  70:54  4149  2525
  9 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  71:34  4077  4980
 10 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  72:53  3954  1454
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  73:16  3905  4221
 12 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  73:18  3885  2032
 13 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:49  3826  4518
 14 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  76:34  3595  4110
 15 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  82:36  3113  2205
 16 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  83:42  3014  1931
 17 Křenková geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  84:13  2960  3046
 18 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  94:38  2154  2759
 19 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151 102:56  1515  3138
 20 Kučerková Romana               STB8196   DISK     0  3876
#
2809     D21C                  09.08.2015 RVP = 1593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  37:52  1680   291
  2 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  41:08  1538  1505
  3 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  41:14  1522  3116
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  42:19  1468    16
  5 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  43:47  1399   936
  6 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  44:12  1372  1443
  7 Rudolfova Jana                 SJC7752  53:01  1027   462
  8 Hlaváčová Lenka                DOB8450  53:40   994     0
  9 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  53:42   984   588
 10 Krejbichová Julie              TJP9351  58:00   817     0
 11 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  64:02   589   963
#
2809     D21E                  09.08.2015 RVP = 8798  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  62:15  9727  9785
  2 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  73:05  8274  7823
  3 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  73:28  8143  2726
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  79:07  7367  8316
  5 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  81:07  7049  9036
  6 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  83:17  6715  8587
  7 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  85:50  6341  8266
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  86:46  6164  8143
  9 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  96:57  4913  6011
#
2809     H20A                  09.08.2015 RVP = 8515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  61:44  8643  8727
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  62:00  8521  8225
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  64:17  8131  8952
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  66:59  7692  8663
  5 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  69:58  7223  7975
  6 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  70:16  7109  8010
  7 Sýkora Vojta                   LCE9801  71:54  6826  3487
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  72:13  6713  7394
  9 David Zlámal                   SJC9603  77:31  5979  6607
 10 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611   DISK     0  4215
#
2809     H21A                  09.08.2015 RVP = 7690  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  75:32  8069  3489
  2 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  80:24  7562  8220
  3 Novák Dan                      DOK8700  82:25  7333  7395
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  83:08  7230  7199
  5 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  83:20  7176  2641
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  86:33  6838  7430
  7 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  87:02  6760  7879
  8 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  89:42  6477  6697
  9 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  91:55  6239  6666
 10 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  91:59  6203  6417
 11 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  92:43  6104  7526
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  97:35  5628  6529
 13 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 100:42  5315  5973
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 106:22  4774  6919
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 108:00  4602  5503
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 112:11  4203  5966
 17 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 125:45  2967  1368
 18 Krejčí Jiří                    DOB8601 139:54  1692   274
 19 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  4327
 20 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302   DISK     0  6773
#
2809     H21B                  09.08.2015 RVP = 6657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  65:48  6908  3254
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  69:03  6556  6705
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  70:17  6402  7022
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:54  6021  7381
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  81:21  5279  5155
  6 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  82:40  5125  6247
  7 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  85:39  4816  5094
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  87:43  4596  5130
  9 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  88:03  4539  5930
 10 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  89:24  4389  2576
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  89:25  4363  4742
 12 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  96:13  3715  4127
 13 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609 102:43  3102  5306
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 108:48  2533  3987
 15 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 121:38  1362  2367
 16 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201 130:40   545   623
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901   DISK     0  1772
#
2809     H21C                  09.08.2015 RVP = 3018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  68:20  3265  4877
  2 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  75:39  2928  5242
  3 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  79:14  2747   532
  4 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  80:13  2671  1689
  5 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  83:11  2520  1251
  6 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 106:47  1591  2033
  7 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 121:56  1003    68
#
2809     H21E                  09.08.2015 RVP = 9204  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  78:06  9449  9340
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  80:54  9076  9414
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  81:43  8931  9346
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  82:23  8804  9031
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  85:00  8460  8071
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  85:04  8403  8570
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  87:05  8130  8626
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  88:04  7974  8242
  9 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  95:10  7149  8887
 10 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  95:22  7084  8542
 11 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  97:59  6759  8629
 12 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433 104:54  5974  1460
 13 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 105:55  5829  7726
 14 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 109:22  5427  7966
 15 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 114:14  4880  6445
 16 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202   DISK     0  8375
 17 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110   DISK     0  7529
 18 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101   DISK     0  9074
#