Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.08.2015 - Grand Prix Silesia - E1

2811     D20                   13.08.2015 RVP = 5020  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Zuzana               SSU9661  58:38     0     0
#
2811     D21A                  13.08.2015 RVP = 7515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  44:29  7872  8214
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  47:40  7359  8642
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  47:57  7314  8508
  4 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  50:32  6898  6853
  5 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  56:29  5941  5358
  6 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  74:05  3108  4876
#
2811     D21B                  13.08.2015 RVP = 4010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  60:39  4242  5101
  2 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  66:02  3907  3192
  3 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  66:29  3879  5206
  4 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  69:10  3712  4776
  5 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053 105:44  1435  1773
  6 Frainšicová Kateřina           BFM8651 128:33    14   536
  7 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  51:35     0   445
#
2811     H21A                  13.08.2015 RVP = 8612  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  41:14  8934  9105
  2 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  43:07  8555  8375
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  44:09  8347  8734
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  45:21  8106  8570
  5 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  46:35  7858     0
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  49:16  7319  8225
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  50:19  7108  7641
  8 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  50:35  7054  8089
  9 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  51:43  6826  7207
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  52:33  6659  7579
 11 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  55:16  6112  7460
 12 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  57:14  5717  7354
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  60:48  5000  7407
 14 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  61:17  4903  7103
 15 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  63:03  4547  3589
 16 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:16  4504  8277
 17 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  63:21  4487  2282
 18 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  67:00  3753  6483
 19 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  69:02  3344  5107
 20 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  81:20   871  5973
 21 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001   DISK     0  8508
#
2811     H21B                  13.08.2015 RVP = 6948  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  46:36  7305  7153
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  50:01  6821  5914
  3 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  50:45  6718  4286
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  50:59  6685  7532
  5 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:09  6661  6919
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  52:22  6489  6632
  7 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  54:39  6166  2847
  8 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  57:00  5834  4981
  9 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  58:52  5570  2230
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  59:43  5449  6503
 11 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  63:52  4862  4543
 12 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  66:18  4518  5183
 13 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  66:55  4431  4281
 14 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  66:57  4426  3558
 15 Novák Pavel                    AOV9801  70:50  3877     0
 16 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  76:32  3071  3300
 17 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  83:46  2048  1661
 18 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  87:41  1494   522
 19 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0    77
 20 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243   DISK     0  6012
#