Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.08.2015 - Grand Prix Silesia - E3

2813     D20                   15.08.2015 RVP = 5020  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Zuzana               SSU9661  37:50     0     0
#
2813     D21A                  15.08.2015 RVP = 7515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  40:53  7791  8214
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:48  7452  8642
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:39  7302  8508
  4 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  47:36  6602  6853
  5 König Lucie                    AOP8851  50:11  6145  1268
  6 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  52:17  5773  5358
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  54:21  5407  4472
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  58:23  4693  4876
#
2813     D21B                  15.08.2015 RVP = 4977  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  36:33  5499  6406
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  42:09  4817  5306
  3 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  43:48  4616  5206
  4 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  44:27  4536  3192
  5 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  46:16  4315  4776
  6 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  52:54  3506     0
  7 Frainšicová Kateřina           BFM8651  68:35  1595   536
  8 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  77:29   510  1773
  9 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  83:30     0    45
 10 Jeřábková Zuzana               UOL9453   DISK     0   684
#
2813     H21A                  15.08.2015 RVP = 8627  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:09  8994  9105
  2 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  38:18  8502  8089
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  38:49  8384  8375
  4 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  39:07  8316     0
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:37  7973  8570
  6 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:21  7806  8734
  7 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  42:00  7657  7460
  8 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:43  7493  8002
  9 Vedra David                    TBM7402  43:09  7394  8277
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:16  7368  8350
 11 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:27  7326  7641
 12 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  45:22  6888  7207
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:40  6819  6643
 14 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  45:46  6796  7579
 15 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:03  6732  7103
 16 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  47:20  6438  7354
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  49:32  5936  7407
 18 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  49:53  5856  2282
 19 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  53:23  5056  3589
 20 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  57:51  4035  7837
 21 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  60:30  3430  6483
 22 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  62:14  3034  5107
 23 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  5973
#
2813     H21B                  15.08.2015 RVP = 7147  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  36:04  7276  7493
  2 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  36:56  7108  6636
  3 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  37:12  7056  5914
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  37:16  7043  7532
  5 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  37:46  6946  7153
  6 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  38:03  6890  4286
  7 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  40:05  6495  2847
  8 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  41:18  6258  2230
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:52  5953  6919
 10 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  43:11  5892  4166
 11 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  43:32  5824  2869
 12 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  45:51  5373  4981
 13 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  46:55  5165  6503
 14 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:03  4945  6632
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:14  4520  5183
 16 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  53:24  3904  4281
 17 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  54:02  3781  3558
 18 Novák Pavel                    AOV9801  56:48  3243     0
 19 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  58:07  2986  4543
 20 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  59:41  2682  1661
 21 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  61:01  2422  5584
 22 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  71:15   431   522
 23 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0    77
 24 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243   DISK     0  6012
#