Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.08.2015 - West cup - E1

2817     D21B                  28.08.2015 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  22:07  6472  6975
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  23:16  6162  7276
  3 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  23:50  6010  4182
  4 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  25:39  5520  4234
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  27:01  5152  5623
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  28:15  4820  3876
  7 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  28:51  4658  6001
  8 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  28:51  4658  3415
  9 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  28:55  4641  1310
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  29:53  4380  5199
 11 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  30:58  4088  3253
 12 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  31:17  4003  4980
 13 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  34:25  3159  1977
 14 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  35:22  2903    16
#
2817     H21B                  28.08.2015 RVP = 8768  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  19:24  8931  9414
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  19:29  8894  8952
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  20:25  8480  8488
  4 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  20:26  8472  8374
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  20:31  8435  8612
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  20:47  8317  8159
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  21:02  8206  7966
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  21:46  7881  4404
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  21:48  7866  7794
 10 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  22:31  7548  7469
 11 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  22:37  7504  6144
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  23:01  7326  5724
 13 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  23:33  7090  1380
 14 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  23:38  7053  6529
 15 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  23:45  7001   696
 16 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  24:36  6624  6350
 17 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  24:46  6550  4716
 18 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  25:25  6262  7246
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405  26:23  5833  4956
 20 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  26:36  5737  1641
 21 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  26:46  5663  5422
 22 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  26:58  5574  2640
 23 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  27:31  5330  2502
 24 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  28:14  5012   379
 25 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  28:58  4687  4296
 26 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  29:52  4288  4648
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  32:18  3209  3987
 28 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  32:44  3016  1271
 29 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  34:53  2063  1003
 30 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  35:34  1760  1251
 31 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  42:47     0   542
 32 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506   DISK     0  4690
#