Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.08.2015 - West cup - E2, oblastní žebříček

2818     D21B                  29.08.2015 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  57:04  6420  7276
  2 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  59:06  6205  1310
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  60:52  6019  6975
  4 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  64:41  5617  4182
  5 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  68:46  5187  6001
  6 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  71:11  4933  2697
  7 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  71:19  4919  3283
  8 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  72:46  4766  3253
  9 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  80:14  3980  4980
 10 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  83:23  3648  5623
 11 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  83:33  3630  5199
 12 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  83:34  3629  1505
 13 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  93:27  2588  3415
 14 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 124:42     0  1977
#
2818     H21B                  29.08.2015 RVP = 8768  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  46:33  9121  9414
  2 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  49:26  8599  5856
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  49:31  8584  8612
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  49:43  8548  8952
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  51:12  8280  7966
  6 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  53:17  7903  1380
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  53:32  7858  8159
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  53:44  7822  4404
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  53:50  7804  7794
 10 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  54:03  7765  8374
 11 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  54:29  7686  8488
 12 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  58:35  6945  6350
 13 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:33  6770  5724
 14 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  60:02  6683  6529
 15 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  62:23  6258  7143
 16 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  62:28  6243  4690
 17 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  64:43  5836   696
 18 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  65:31  5692  4716
 19 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  65:39  5668  6144
 20 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  66:12  5568  5422
 21 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  70:02  4875  7246
 22 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  77:12  3580  2640
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  77:17  3564   379
 24 Komín David                    PGP7405  80:03  3064  4956
 25 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  82:11  2679  4296
 26 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  86:00  1989  1641
 27 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  88:28  1543  4648
 28 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  88:49  1479  2502
 29 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  89:58  1272  3987
 30 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  91:03  1076  1271
 31 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  91:36   976   986
 32 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  91:44   952  1251
 33 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  99:53     0   542
 34 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 100:55     0   742
 35 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 107:46     0  1003
 36 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  1922
#