Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2015 - West cup - E3, oblastní žebříček

2819     D21B                  30.08.2015 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  63:52  6270   826
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  64:04  6251  7276
  3 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  65:23  6124  1310
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  70:15  5654  6975
  5 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  74:32  5241  6001
  6 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  75:12  5177  3283
  7 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  75:35  5140  5623
  8 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  78:08  4894  4182
  9 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  78:44  4836  5199
 10 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  82:25  4481  2697
 11 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  89:48  3769  3415
 12 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  94:29  3317    16
 13 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  95:23  3230  3253
 14 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  97:32  3023  4980
 15 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  99:44  2811  1505
 16 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 113:19  1501  1977
#
2819     H21B                  30.08.2015 RVP = 8768  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  49:23  9413  9414
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  55:09  8465  8612
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  55:23  8426  8952
  4 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  57:43  8042  8374
  5 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  59:44  7711  5856
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  62:53  7193  8159
  7 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  64:00  7009  4404
  8 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  64:49  6875  7966
  9 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  64:53  6864  6350
 10 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  68:41  6239  7143
 11 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  68:55  6200  1380
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  70:35  5926  6529
 13 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:48  5726  5724
 14 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:42  5413  8488
 15 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  78:46  4580  4716
 16 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  79:14  4503  4690
 17 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  88:27  2987  5422
 18 Komín David                    PGP7405  88:29  2982  4956
 19 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  88:37  2960  7246
 20 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  91:26  2497  1641
 21 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  93:30  2157   986
 22 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  94:46  1948  5101
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  97:22  1521   379
 24 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503 100:12  1055  2640
 25 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 107:08     0  3987
 26 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801 109:09     0  4648
 27 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 112:42     0   742
 28 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 113:34     0  1271
 29 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 116:44     0  1251
 30 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601   DISK     0   696
 31 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  1922
 32 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604   DISK     0  2502
 33 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804   DISK     0   542
 34 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302   DISK     0  7794
#