Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.08.2015 - Cena východních Čech - E1

2821     D21A                  28.08.2015 RVP = 9348  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  42:37  9497  8214
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  43:08  9385  9479
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  44:10  9162  9036
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  45:17  8921  9341
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  46:47  8597  8877
  6 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  47:19  8482  3174
  7 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  47:29  8446  8884
  8 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  47:54  8356  7364
  9 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  49:21  8043  8768
 10 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  50:30  7795  6577
 11 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  50:43  7748 10000
 12 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  51:52  7500  7819
 13 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  52:31  7360  7700
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  53:58  7047  8632
 15 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  54:30  6932  6953
 16 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  55:38  6687  5904
 17 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  56:44  6449  7595
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  60:17  5683  5462
 19 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  64:46  4715  6066
 20 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  75:37  2373  4517
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  75:49  2330  7584
 22 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  90:47     0  7709
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  4278
 24 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597   DISK     0  6189
#
2821     D21B                  28.08.2015 RVP = 5319  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  39:28  5445  6183
  2 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  40:53  5259  5206
  3 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  40:56  5252  5023
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  42:28  5051  5306
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  45:19  4676  3309
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  47:43  4360   597
  7 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:32  3200  3488
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  57:20  3095  4876
  9 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  57:55  3018  4151
 10 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  65:48  1981  2033
 11 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  67:38  1740  3411
 12 Binková Jana                   CHT8651   DISK     0   413
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4713
#
2821     D21C                  28.08.2015 RVP = 2289  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  37:43  2506  5607
  2 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  38:24  2468  1053
  3 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  48:52  1893  2525
  4 Jeřábková Ema                  BOR9957  50:35  1799     0
  5 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  58:17  1376  2260
  6 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654   DISK     0   725
#
2821     H21A                  28.08.2015 RVP = 8862  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  42:18  8981  8730
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  42:38  8912  8626
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  43:41  8695  8542
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  44:25  8543  8971
  5 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  45:04  8409  8242
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  46:58  8016  9098
  7 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  47:20  7940  8388
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  47:38  7878  8887
  9 Pašek František                KAM7600  47:55  7820  7424
 10 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  48:52  7623  4660
 11 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  49:43  7448  7726
 12 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  49:47  7434  8570
 13 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  50:29  7289  7975
 14 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  50:57  7193  8060
 15 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  51:42  7038  2193
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  52:14  6927  6832
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  52:30  6872  7124
 18 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  52:35  6855  5624
 19 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  52:49  6807  3487
 20 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  53:25  6683  7883
 21 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  53:47  6607  3449
 22 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  54:02  6555  8283
 23 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  55:38  6224  7430
 24 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  56:31  6042  7354
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  56:36  6025  8004
 26 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  57:06  5921  3057
 27 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:08  5914  6856
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  57:17  5883  5966
 29 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  57:45  5787  6483
 30 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  58:29  5635  3840
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  59:00  5529  5503
 32 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  59:06  5508  6448
 33 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  61:41  4974  7207
 34 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  62:06  4888  6550
 35 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  62:24  4826  6472
 36 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  62:43  4760  5768
 37 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  64:34  4378  7776
 38 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  64:48  4330  4584
 39 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  65:11  4250  2222
 40 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  67:56  3682  5183
 41 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  69:22  3386  6212
 42 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  73:45  2479  4981
 43 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801   DISK     0  2748
 44 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5069
 45 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931   DISK     0  6849
 46 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7641
 47 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801   DISK     0  3589
 48 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201   DISK     0  7149
#
2821     H21B                  28.08.2015 RVP = 6645  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  35:55  7148  7381
  2 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  39:58  6455  7153
  3 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:41  6332  6899
  4 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  40:54  6295  5862
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:57  6287  2802
  6 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  45:23  5529  5233
  7 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  46:11  5392  5930
  8 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  47:40  5138  5780
  9 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  51:09  4542  2869
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  51:14  4528  5817
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  52:37  4292   739
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  55:02  3878  5077
 13 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  55:10  3856  3929
 14 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  55:20  3827  5322
 15 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  55:45  3756  4644
 16 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  55:46  3753  3945
 17 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  59:02  3194  4679
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  71:15  1105  3395
 19 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  78:34     0  1891
 20 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908   DISK     0   864
#
2821     H21C                  28.08.2015 RVP = 4222  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  30:09  4550  6012
  2 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  33:39  4098  5834
  3 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  34:17  4016  3140
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  37:18  3627  3734
  5 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  39:50  3300  1887
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  40:23  3229  2371
  7 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  40:58  3153  2388
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  58:21   909  2033
  9 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  66:27     0  1309
 10 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  80:06     0    77
#