Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.03.2015 - Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

2825     D21A                  21.03.2015 RVP = 7178  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  62:18  7405   707
  2 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  65:01  7102  7223
  3 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  65:42  7026     0
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  66:36  6926  3219
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  69:44  6576  7566
  6 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  70:18  6513  6809
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  70:40  6472  6973
  8 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  73:22  6171  7018
  9 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  73:41  6135  6844
 10 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  74:15  6072  6653
 11 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  74:25  6054  7087
 12 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  74:57  5994  1378
 13 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  76:04  5870  5805
 14 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  76:22  5836  6813
 15 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  77:03  5760  6996
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  84:47  4897   941
 17 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  85:14  4847  5627
 18 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  98:03  3417  5490
 19 Čečková Martina                SHK7753   DISK     0  3678
 20 Procházková Klára              LPU9451   DISK     0  7960
#
2825     D21B                  21.03.2015 RVP = 7799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  48:22  8211  4836
  2 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  51:41  7704  2333
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  53:08  7483     0
  4 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  53:08  7483  1061
  5 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  54:22  7294  3552
  6 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  54:41  7246  6714
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  54:55  7210  7519
  8 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  55:26  7131  5764
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  57:02  6887  6069
 10 Zákravská Šárka                SNA8951  57:04  6882  1247
 11 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  57:07  6874  4048
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  57:34  6806  6498
 13 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  57:36  6800     0
 14 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  57:53  6757  7712
 15 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  58:56  6597  1042
 16 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  59:27  6518   611
 17 Cahlová Blanka                 LCE9051  59:41  6482  1433
 18 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  60:03  6426     0
 19 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  61:21  6228  7201
 20 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  61:49  6156  6393
 21 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  62:17  6085     0
 22 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  62:32  6047  3635
 23 Végsöová Markéta               DOB8850  63:21  5922  3748
 24 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  63:21  5922   162
 25 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  63:48  5853   777
 26 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  63:58  5828  3717
 27 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  63:58  5828  5594
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  64:26  5757  5458
 29 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  64:56  5680  6303
 30 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  65:03  5663  6479
 31 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  65:39  5571     0
 32 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  66:00  5517  5684
 33 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  67:19  5316  6502
 34 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  67:32  5283     0
 35 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  67:37  5270  5710
 36 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  67:43  5255   633
 37 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  68:00  5212     0
 38 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  68:10  5186     0
 39 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  68:41  5108  1043
 40 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  69:07  5041     0
 41 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  69:26  4993  5956
 42 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  69:29  4985  5629
 43 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  69:38  4962  5175
 44 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  70:14  4871  1083
 45 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  70:14  4871  5341
 46 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  71:16  4713  1788
 47 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  71:45  4639  4400
 48 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  72:18  4555   286
 49 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971  72:43  4491  3709
 50 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  73:22  4392  4073
 51 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  73:36  4357  4089
 52 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  73:58  4301     0
 53 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  74:08  4275  4400
 54 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  74:18  4250  5009
 55 Staroňová Hana                 VAM8850  74:23  4237   705
 56 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  77:04  3827     0
 57 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  77:25  3774     0
 58 Waňková Dita                   VRL7151  79:16  3491   410
 59 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  81:25  3163   945
 60 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  82:55  2934  7661
 61 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  84:17  2725  1738
 62 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  84:59  2618  2132
 63 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  87:44  2198     0
 64 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  88:20  2106  3204
 65 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  88:49  2032  8903
 66 Kalenská Kateřina              STH7351  89:16  1964   376
 67 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  98:14   594  3558
 68 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350 100:00   324     0
 69 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461 104:40     0   483
 70 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451 112:28     0     0
 71 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 160:44     0    86
#
2825     DE                    21.03.2015 RVP = 9297  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  73:10  9316  9387
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  73:17  9231  4761
  3 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  73:30  9134  8612
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  74:50  8899  8096
  5 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  74:51  8829  8505
  6 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  74:52  8759  6965
  7 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  75:22  8630  7982
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  75:30  8546  9710
  9 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  78:13  8155  8104
 10 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  78:23  8070 10000
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  79:54  7827  8420
 12 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  80:15  7723  8519
 13 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  80:35  7621  8774
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  83:29  7227  7970
 15 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  84:23  7065  7526
 16 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  87:31  6653  2786
 17 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  90:21  6280  5259
 18 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754 102:43  4859  5974
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 107:05  4338  4552
 20 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950 108:56  4099  1649
 21 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878 144:54   187  4281
#
2825     H21A                  21.03.2015 RVP = 8429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  95:13  8455  8417
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  95:32  8427  5940
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  95:47  8405  8355
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  98:10  8195  6658
  5 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  98:44  8145   765
  6 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  99:43  8058  3527
  7 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 100:44  7968  7784
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 100:54  7953  8345
  9 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 101:29  7902  7346
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 101:50  7871  8537
 11 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 105:38  7536  5886
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 105:40  7533  7884
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 108:23  7293  7848
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 109:35  7187  7622
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 110:10  7136  8491
 16 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 112:30  6930  7271
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 113:21  6855  7587
 18 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708 113:30  6841  4172
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 113:30  6841  7658
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 116:12  6603  7817
 21 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 119:42  6294  4714
 22 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 121:19  6152  6459
 23 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601 127:50  5577   470
 24 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 183:35   656     0
 25 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  9134
#
2825     H21B                  21.03.2015 RVP = 8882  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  74:57  9051  9286
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  75:59  8931  9350
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  78:16  8665  8087
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  78:19  8659  8371
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  80:36  8394  8400
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  81:27  8295  8034
  7 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  82:23  8187  8751
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  82:26  8181  8435
  9 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  82:28  8177  7723
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  82:34  8165  8199
 11 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  82:44  8146  7538
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  83:22  8072  8239
 13 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  84:26  7948  8337
 14 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  84:32  7937  7383
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  86:00  7766  8188
 16 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  86:01  7764  7790
 17 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  88:59  7419  7482
 18 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  89:23  7373  6055
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  89:36  7348  8180
 20 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500  91:12  7162   785
 21 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  91:42  7103  1145
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  93:21  6912  7530
 23 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  96:29  6547  6308
 24 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  96:31  6543  8589
 25 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  96:52  6503  6748
 26 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  97:21  6447  8321
 27 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  97:54  6383   737
 28 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  97:58  6375  6584
 29 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 103:05  5780     0
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 103:36  5720  5774
 31 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 103:36  5720  4217
 32 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 104:45  5586  2719
 33 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400 106:54  5336  4952
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 107:11  5303  6860
 35 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 109:17  5059  5450
 36 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421 109:24  5046     0
 37 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 110:27  4924  4746
 38 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 112:23  4699  5949
 39 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 113:17  4594  3446
 40 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 116:01  4276  2009
 41 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 117:08  4147  5046
 42 Dubrovský Lukáš                SHK8400 118:04  4038   167
 43 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 118:55  3939  5601
 44 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 119:08  3914     0
 45 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 119:39  3854  6283
 46 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 125:10  3213     0
 47 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 126:59  3001  1450
 48 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001 127:08  2984     0
 49 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 128:29  2827  4359
 50 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503 130:45  2564  4568
 51 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602 132:53  2315     0
 52 Havlůj František               DKP8308 135:31  2009  2901
 53 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300 141:09  1354     0
 54 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001 146:47   699  1025
 55 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 150:43   242  5394
 56 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 154:15     0   465
 57 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100 162:04     0   143
 58 Vít David                      EKP7200 196:32     0     0
 59 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7333
 60 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702   DISK     0     0
 61 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7248
#
2825     HE                    21.03.2015 RVP = 9079  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  90:48  9195  8652
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  91:37  9060  9015
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  93:32  8819  9184
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  93:33  8763  8937
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  94:19  8636  8857
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  94:29  8567  8650
  7 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433  96:11  8352     0
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  96:12  8299  8456
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  96:14  8243  8651
 10 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  96:15  8190  8755
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  97:24  8031  8244
 12 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  97:36  7962  8750
 13 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  99:35  7729  9210
 14 Holuša Jakub                   AOP8801 102:14  7438   731
 15 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 102:21  7379  7639
 16 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 102:43  7298  9047
 17 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 102:58  7227  8634
 18 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 104:45  7021  8855
 19 Král Václav                    SSU8243 106:32  6817  8290
 20 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000 113:42  6145     0
 21 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 117:43  5754  7162
 22 Sýkora Jan                     AOP9201 120:26  5481   772
 23 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 123:10  5209  6255
 24 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 123:49  5117  7401
 25 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 167:46  1369  1421
 26 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 170:45  1109  1797
 27 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  9229
 28 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841   DISK     0  9563
#
2825     H21C                  21.03.2015 RVP = 6709  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  58:33  7537  4388
  2 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  70:28  6340  6896
  3 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  71:22  6250  1115
  4 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  71:28  6240  6667
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  73:13  6064  6864
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  76:01  5783  5063
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  77:22  5647  6945
  8 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  78:03  5579  5013
  9 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  79:47  5405  6174
 10 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  80:30  5333     0
 11 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  83:37  5019  4977
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  83:44  5008     0
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  92:37  4115     0
 14 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  93:15  4052  4526
 15 Štancl Daniel                  KUO9501 100:06  3364     0
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 110:35  2311     0
 17 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 113:13  2046   847
 18 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 113:24  2028  1768
#