Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.04.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2830     D21A                  25.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:03     0     0
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  79:59     0     0
  3 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  86:39     0     0
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357   DISK     0     0
#
2830     D21C                  25.04.2015 RVP = 6509  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  52:56  7100  7673
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  59:53  6323  3887
  3 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  61:50  6105     0
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  62:18  6053  3514
  5 Daniela Širůčková              SHK7650  62:29  6032     0
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  62:43  6006  5980
  7 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  63:25  5928  6522
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  65:25  5704  5956
  9 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  66:15  5611  5702
 10 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  68:27  5365  6416
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  71:26  5032  2924
 12 Kičinová Erika                 VRL9154  71:41  5004   509
 13 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  73:06  4845  1955
 14 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  73:56  4752  5352
 15 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  80:19  4038  3623
 16 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  80:56  3969  4334
 17 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  82:11  3830   572
 18 Viková Vendula                 STH8951 107:40   980  2947
 19 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651 122:28     0     0
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152   DISK     0  1841
#
2830     D21D                  25.04.2015 RVP = 3064  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  42:55  3148  3283
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  43:54  3079     0
  3 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  45:33  2965     0
  4 Rychterová Kateřina            PHK7752  46:04  2929   778
  5 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  48:17  2775  3521
  6 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  48:30  2760  3657
  7 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  49:24  2697  1935
  8 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  55:01  2307  2760
  9 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  58:14  2084  2098
 10 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  69:21  1312     0
 11 Formánková Zuzana              LPU8456   DISK     0     0
#
2830     H21A                  25.04.2015 RVP = 7634  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  67:21  7825  7969
  2 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  68:42  7675  8337
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  71:10  7403  8846
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  79:46  6452     0
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  79:51  6443  1471
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  81:00  6316  2434
  7 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  82:16  6176  1586
  8 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  83:49  6005  6779
  9 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  97:34  4485  6240
 10 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 133:52   473  1338
 11 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8256
 12 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602   DISK     0     0
#
2830     H21C                  25.04.2015 RVP = 6833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  56:19  7163  6873
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  60:17  6705  4877
  3 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  60:56  6630  7063
  4 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  66:49  5951  1262
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  68:34  5749  6863
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  69:14  5672  1624
  7 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  70:15  5555  5563
  8 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  70:36  5514  4809
  9 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  70:55  5478  4808
 10 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  71:26  5418  6078
 11 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  71:46  5379  6385
 12 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  73:00  5237  3057
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  73:16  5206  6981
 14 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  75:07  4993  6143
 15 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602  76:47  4800   727
 16 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  78:08  4644  5714
 17 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  78:14  4633  5869
 18 Stulík Matěj                   SHK9101  78:42  4579   806
 19 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  79:46  4456  5012
 20 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  80:50  4333   984
 21 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  83:33  4019  2256
 22 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  84:54  3863  1798
 23 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  93:10  2908  1080
 24 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101   DISK     0  4894
 25 Ježdík Václav                  ZAM9605   DISK     0     0
#
2830     H21D                  25.04.2015 RVP = 3555  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  70:18  3651  3382
  2 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  72:54  3523  1873
  3 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  73:31  3493  3599
  4 Holubář Bartoloměj             KUO9602  74:29  3445     0
  5 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  75:02  3418     0
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  82:36  3045  3922
  7 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  83:29  3002     0
  8 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  84:24  2957  3533
  9 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  86:31  2853  3341
 10 Štancl Daniel                  KUO9501  92:52  2540   331
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  95:33  2408   228
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  95:54  2391   880
 13 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  98:28  2265  1818
 14 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  99:06  2233  1855
 15 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612 106:21  1877   643
 16 Růžička Karel                  PHK9502   DISK     0   220
#