Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.06.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

2833     D21A                  13.06.2015 RVP = 7398  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  77:06  7841  8239
  2 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  81:17  7447  4991
  3 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  82:18  7351  7758
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  82:29  7334  8252
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  82:48  7304  3339
  6 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  82:54  7295  7752
#
2833     D21C                  13.06.2015 RVP = 6948  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  64:06  7834  8573
  2 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  74:26  6812  6553
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  76:26  6614  6458
  4 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  78:00  6459  6876
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  83:19  5933  6206
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  83:48  5886  5964
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  83:50  5882  6279
  8 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  85:42  5698  6233
  9 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  86:13  5647  5734
 10 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  88:37  5409  5335
 11 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652 100:57  4190  3744
#
2833     D21D                  13.06.2015 RVP = 2960  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  61:30  3129   651
  2 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  63:33  3032  3333
  3 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  66:27  2895  3192
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  66:43  2882  1250
  5 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  68:15  2810  2568
  6 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  68:48  2784  2173
  7 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  70:58  2681  3532
  8 Kalinová Lucie                 DLT8750  77:24  2377   535
  9 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  83:19  2097  2021
 10 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  95:24  1526  1788
 11 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351 102:03  1211   753
 12 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0   401
#
2833     H21A                  13.06.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepner David                   SHK7601  96:52     0     0
  2 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702 105:28     0     0
  3 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 111:34     0     0
  4 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 125:42     0     0
  5 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502   DISK     0     0
#
2833     H21C                  13.06.2015 RVP = 7286  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  75:50  7474  7147
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  76:00  7458  7011
  3 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  76:59  7362  5818
  4 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  79:02  7163  7575
  5 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  79:40  7101  6885
  6 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  83:24  6737  6620
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  84:34  6624  2066
  8 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  84:35  6622  2376
  9 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  86:34  6429  6205
 10 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  86:56  6393  5554
 11 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  87:35  6330  7812
 12 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  87:46  6312  3439
 13 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  93:19  5771  5504
 14 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  93:52  5717  6007
 15 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  94:42  5636  5526
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  95:15  5583  5630
 17 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  96:54  5422  5948
 18 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  96:54  5422  5869
 19 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  99:07  5206  4505
 20 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201 102:37  4865  5630
 21 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 103:09  4813  6568
 22 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811 103:30  4779  5675
 23 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609 106:52  4451  5000
 24 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305 107:19  4407  2928
 25 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602 108:47  4264  3505
 26 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 111:06  4038   743
 27 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507 113:15  3829   781
 28 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  5068
#
2833     H21D                  13.06.2015 RVP = 3139  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  83:56  3345   708
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  85:20  3294  3710
  3 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  94:21  2965  4721
  4 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  98:35  2811  3194
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 119:03  2065  2418
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 121:00  1994  1650
#