Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2839     D21A                  24.10.2015 RVP = 7829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  44:26  8578  9365
  2 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  51:15  7492  7251
  3 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  51:43  7417  7744
  4 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  51:53  7391  8101
  5 König Lucie                    AOP8851  54:41  6944  3800
  6 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  63:21  5564  6683
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  63:48  5492  1493
  8 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  65:53  5160  3944
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  65:57  5149  4698
#
2839     D21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 7343  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:59  7771  7619
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  47:53  7158  7110
  3 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  48:15  7100  6865
  4 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  48:38  7040  7650
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  49:04  6972  7470
  6 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  52:23  6450  2954
  7 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  52:25  6445  6787
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  54:50  6065  5915
  9 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  57:45  5606  3201
 10 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  58:22  5510  6168
 11 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  61:22  5038  5544
 12 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  63:19  4731     0
 13 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  63:30  4702  5683
 14 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  64:28  4550  1239
 15 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  65:09  4443  5342
 16 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  67:15  4113  2252
 17 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  80:01  2106  3432
#
2839     D21D                  24.10.2015 RVP = 2744  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  48:32  2964  2895
  2 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  54:12  2669  3438
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  55:34  2598  3340
  4 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  63:15  2199   602
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  63:32  2184  1801
  6 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  65:55  2060  2246
  7 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  77:19  1467   399
  8 Procházková Romana             LPU8257  88:57   862   721
  9 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351 100:28   263   874
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750 105:08    21   452
 11 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  62:48     0  1746
#
2839     H21A                  24.10.2015 RVP = 8803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  47:37  9641 10000
  2 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  54:55  8419  7943
  3 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  55:20  8350  7907
  4 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  56:34  8143  8058
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  57:37  7968  8795
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:58  7909  8072
  7 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  58:43  7784  8220
  8 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  59:45  7611  7295
  9 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  60:15  7527  6974
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  60:50  7430  7582
 11 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  61:00  7402  7075
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  63:21  7009  6999
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  63:33  6975  7465
 14 Pašek František                KAM7600  64:11  6869  7491
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  64:23  6836  6702
 16 Král Václav                    SSU8243  64:49  6763  8342
 17 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  65:12  6699  5361
 18 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  65:49  6596  8659
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  69:05  6049  7580
 20 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  70:56  5740  4883
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  71:14  5690  6444
 22 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  73:33  5302  1589
 23 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 117:48     0   465
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7686
#
2839     H21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 6719  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  52:05  7151  7376
  2 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  57:08  6541  3140
  3 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  57:45  6467  6312
  4 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  58:15  6406  1098
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  59:30  6255  4515
  6 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  59:54  6207  4741
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  60:56  6082  5909
  8 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  61:14  6046  4447
  9 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  62:11  5931  5590
 10 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  62:19  5915  6459
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  62:35  5883  5725
 12 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  62:39  5875  6760
 13 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  63:06  5821  5822
 14 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  63:23  5786  1867
 15 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  63:48  5736     0
 16 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  65:41  5509  5800
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  66:31  5408  6690
 18 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  67:04  5342  4079
 19 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  71:24  4819  5287
 20 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:31  4804  4563
 21 Doležal Vít                    SJC9802  72:48  4650     0
 22 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  76:17  4229  1699
 23 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  79:30  3841  1728
 24 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:07  3525  4243
 25 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  85:38  3100  1743
 26 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  6050
#
2839     H21D                  24.10.2015 RVP = 3155  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  60:12  3276  4929
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  63:03  3132  1693
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  64:34  3056  3896
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  71:12  2722  2927
  5 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  77:10  2421  1092
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  83:03  2124  2328
  7 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607 111:47   677   999
#