Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.11.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2840     D21A                  01.11.2015 RVP = 8056  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  45:34  8756 10000
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  50:18  7992  8154
  3 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  53:51  7419  7718
  4 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  55:58  7077  7723
  5 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  60:21  6370  6140
  6 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  61:17  6219  6683
#
2840     D21C                  01.11.2015 RVP = 7195  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  48:09  7421     0
  2 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  50:15  7117  7559
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  50:44  7047  1454
  4 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  51:18  6965  1326
  5 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  51:48  6893  7436
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  52:18  6820  6019
  7 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  52:59  6721  6703
  8 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  53:03  6712  6733
  9 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  56:23  6229  5998
 10 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  57:53  6012  5149
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:26  5933  7544
 12 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  60:13  5674  5477
 13 Zákravská Šárka                SNA8951  61:11  5535  1791
 14 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  63:03  5264  5278
 15 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  63:56  5137  3609
 16 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  64:35  5042   174
 17 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  70:15  4222  5180
 18 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  75:03  3528  4859
 19 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  81:05  2654  4309
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  85:54  1957  2275
 21 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  93:08   910  4604
#
2840     D21D                  01.11.2015 RVP = 2659  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  54:43  2684  1694
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  55:25  2650  2765
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  55:33  2643  1459
  4 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  57:32  2548  3474
  5 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  57:49  2534  3374
  6 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  63:22  2267  1880
  7 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  67:07  2087  1784
  8 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  68:10  2036   753
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  72:00  1851  1802
 10 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  72:41  1819  1021
 11 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  73:18  1789   747
 12 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  76:16  1646  1801
 13 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  93:51   799   598
 14 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153   DISK     0   954
#
2840     H21A                  01.11.2015 RVP = 8524  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:58  9109  8784
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  49:54  8430  8114
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  52:12  8032  8016
  4 Hepner David                   SHK7601  52:51  7920  8566
  5 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  53:57  7730  7689
  6 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  55:14  7509  4684
  7 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  55:18  7497  6993
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  55:19  7494  9061
  9 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  55:58  7382  7349
 10 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  56:10  7347  7005
 11 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  56:55  7218  7154
 12 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  58:09  7005  7116
 13 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  61:27  6435  7518
 14 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  62:42  6219  7167
 15 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  62:56  6179  2906
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  64:28  5914  8093
 17 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  78:51  3430  2111
#
2840     H21C                  01.11.2015 RVP = 6897  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  45:48  7213  2111
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  47:42  6940  7355
  3 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  50:30  6538  5503
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  51:22  6413  1489
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  53:13  6147  1815
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  53:38  6088  5912
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  53:40  6083  6332
  8 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  54:09  6013  6053
  9 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  54:27  5970  4284
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:56  5901  6462
 11 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  55:22  5839  5532
 12 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  55:29  5822  5840
 13 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  55:32  5815  2839
 14 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  55:45  5783  7578
 15 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  56:23  5692  5649
 16 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  57:37  5515  6136
 17 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  57:38  5513  5949
 18 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  58:23  5405     0
 19 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  59:31  5242  5336
 20 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  59:40  5221  6146
 21 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  61:35  4945  6758
 22 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  61:55  4897  4817
 23 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  63:28  4675  5845
 24 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  64:59  4457  1514
 25 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602  67:49  4050  4319
 26 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  67:55  4035  4988
 27 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  68:36  3937  5017
 28 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  70:03  3729  5192
 29 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  76:49  2756  3468
 30 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  82:56  1878  2386
 31 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  90:37   774  2486
#
2840     H21D                  01.11.2015 RVP = 3986  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  47:33  4338  4711
  2 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  52:51  3933  4928
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  56:05  3686  1521
  4 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  56:27  3658   264
  5 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  59:39  3413  3447
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  60:32  3346  3687
  7 Hruška Petr                    CET8601  61:07  3301     0
  8 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  63:07  3148  1230
  9 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  63:35  3113  3117
 10 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  63:45  3100   702
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  63:54  3089  3155
 12 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  69:12  2684  2131
 13 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  83:01  1628   454
 14 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  85:06  1469  2288
 15 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  86:18  1377  2059
 16 Havlíček Samuel                PHK9803  87:37  1276   415
 17 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  90:30  1056   244
 18 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700 130:16     0     0
#