Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.11.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2841     D21C                  07.11.2015 RVP = 8061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  45:55  8224  2419
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  46:18  8158  8401
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  48:23  7800  7544
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  49:45  7565  7741
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  50:35  7422  3320
  6 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  53:08  6983  6934
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  53:12  6972  8900
  8 Zákravská Šárka                SNA8951  54:05  6820  1791
  9 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  54:15  6791     0
 10 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  54:47  6699  7718
 11 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  55:39  6550  6703
 12 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  56:23  6424  6019
 13 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  58:33  6051  5998
 14 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  59:08  5951  6550
 15 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  59:22  5911  5278
 16 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  59:26  5899  5149
 17 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  59:40  5859  5180
 18 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  60:05  5788  6494
 19 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  60:24  5733  5759
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  65:27  4865  2275
 21 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  68:28  4346  4856
 22 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  77:46  2746  2692
 23 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  79:59  2365  4309
 24 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  3605
#
2841     D21D                  07.11.2015 RVP = 3066  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  40:37  3192  1291
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  43:09  3008   226
  3 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  43:17  2999  1313
  4 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  44:46  2891  2439
  5 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  46:27  2770  2765
  6 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  46:36  2759   995
  7 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  46:55  2736  1459
  8 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  48:52  2595  3474
  9 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  48:52  2595  3280
 10 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  49:43  2533  3374
 11 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  53:47  2239  1991
 12 Rudolfová Jana                 SJC7752  59:49  1802  1292
 13 Procházková Romana             LPU8257  75:49   643   670
#
2841     H21C                  07.11.2015 RVP = 8777  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  43:01  9193  8784
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  43:53  9025  9627
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:34  8114  8822
  4 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  48:52  8056  7539
  5 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  49:08  8004  8093
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  50:25  7755  5086
  7 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  50:48  7680  1862
  8 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  51:27  7554  7392
  9 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  51:51  7476  7349
 10 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  51:54  7466  7154
 11 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  52:05  7431  8561
 12 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  52:33  7340  7116
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:06  7233  5793
 14 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  53:07  7230  6620
 15 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  53:13  7210  3564
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:29  6964  7005
 17 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  54:29  6964  5711
 18 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  54:45  6912  2906
 19 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  54:48  6903  7090
 20 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  55:16  6812  6086
 21 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  57:04  6462  2680
 22 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  57:07  6452  6118
 23 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  58:30  6183  4266
 24 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  58:48  6125  1835
 25 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  59:20  6022  1514
 26 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  59:29  5992  5649
 27 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  60:38  5769  7275
 28 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  60:51  5727  5336
 29 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  61:04  5685  5698
 30 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  61:25  5617  4817
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  63:36  5192  6688
 32 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  63:49  5150  5216
 33 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  68:18  4279  5290
 34 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  68:53  4165  5192
 35 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  70:01  3945   914
 36 Komín David                    PGP7405  70:12  3909  5088
 37 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  72:41  3427  2839
 38 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  74:12  3132  5912
 39 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  76:50  2620  4286
 40 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602  78:02  2387  4319
 41 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7441
#
2841     H21D                  07.11.2015 RVP = 3757  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  44:46  4052  2543
  2 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  49:30  3686  4711
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  51:29  3533  1521
  4 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  51:49  3507  4928
  5 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  56:24  3152  1714
  6 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  56:52  3116  2118
  7 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  60:04  2869  3447
  8 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  60:36  2828  3155
  9 Havlíček Samuel                PHK9803  61:47  2736   415
 10 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  63:07  2633  1230
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  67:56  2261  2288
 12 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  68:17  2233   513
 13 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  70:21  2074   702
 14 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  79:42  1351     0
 15 Hruška Petr                    CET8601  92:19   375     0
 16 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611   DISK     0  4312
 17 Semerád Jan                    KON9411   DISK     0   479
#