Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.03.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2845     D21                   29.03.2015 RVP = 8645  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  43:01  9397  8612
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  48:22  8415  8420
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  49:58  8122  7262
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  56:58  6837  8944
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  57:09  6804  9346
  6 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  58:53  6486     0
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  59:22  6397  6904
  8 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  65:15  5318  5427
  9 Bořánkova Karolína             KAM9550  65:57  5189  7901
 10 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  67:13  4957  2782
 11 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  67:36  4886  6188
 12 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  67:41  4871  4609
 13 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  70:32  4348     0
 14 Kavková Radana                 SCP8950  71:20  4202     0
 15 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  79:37  2682  1498
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  87:40  1205  2784
 17 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  2311
#
2845     H21                   29.03.2015 RVP = 8210  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  56:51  8592  8587
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  57:08  8553  7967
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  64:53  7486  7727
  4 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  66:02  7327  7210
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  68:47  6949  8985
  6 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  69:43  6820  2467
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  70:15  6747  7784
  8 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  70:22  6730  4851
  9 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  71:17  6604  6131
 10 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  71:26  6584  5638
 11 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  71:40  6551  6843
 12 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  73:58  6235  5939
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  74:26  6171  6762
 14 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  74:27  6168  7047
 15 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  85:33  4640  4980
 16 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  86:52  4458  5949
 17 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  91:40  3797  4241
 18 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  93:01  3612  5321
 19 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  93:14  3582  3225
 20 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  95:53  3217  2520
 21 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  99:56  2659     0
 22 Milota Josef                   MLA5801 100:52  2531  1524
 23 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 115:06   571  1492
 24 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 124:11     0   214
 25 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100   DISK     0  1795
 26 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605   DISK     0  3758
 27 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  6852
#