Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.04.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2847     D21                   12.04.2015 RVP = 4456  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  47:58  4846  8911
  2 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  51:25  4553  3017
  3 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  58:19  3969  1625
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  61:18  3716  2847
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  62:41  3598  2116
  6 Hašková Eva                    VPM7352  69:15  3042   445
  7 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  71:02  2891   553
  8 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  73:20  2696  4942
  9 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  78:15  2279     0
 10 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  82:07  1951     0
 11 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  83:02  1873   451
 12 Kuncová Markéta                EKP8259  85:03  1702  2563
 13 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  85:03  1702  2563
 14 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  90:31  1239   300
 15 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  93:55   951  1619
 16 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  96:47   708     0
 17 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  97:34   641   245
 18 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452 108:53     0   484
 19 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651 145:42     0  1219
 20 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  48:59     0     0
#
2847     H21                   12.04.2015 RVP = 7898  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  63:29  8153  8983
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  64:49  7992  8050
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  68:30  7549  8626
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  75:15  6736  4785
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  81:09  6026  3149
  6 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  82:38  5847  6773
  7 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  84:16  5651   459
  8 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  84:29  5625  5330
  9 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  86:55  5332  2468
 10 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  88:31  5139  7058
 11 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  90:38  4884   463
 12 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  96:20  4198  5913
 13 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  99:51  3774  6247
 14 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  99:57  3762  6055
 15 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602 101:30  3576   215
 16 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 101:41  3554  2169
 17 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 132:21     0   316
 18 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  5855
 19 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600   DISK     0   766
 20 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606   DISK     0   645
#