Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2015 - Jarní trojúhelník - E1, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

2862     D21C                  08.05.2015 RVP = 6855  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  52:04  7567  6399
  2 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  58:39  6756  4803
  3 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  59:30  6651  6652
  4 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  62:59  6222  6770
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  65:28  5916  6947
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  65:47  5877  2256
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  65:51  5869  7271
  8 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  66:05  5840  5837
  9 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  68:39  5524   188
 10 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  68:45  5512  6182
 11 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  69:56  5366  6633
 12 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  72:02  5107   832
 13 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  72:08  5095   688
 14 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  78:29  4312  2420
 15 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  82:12  3854   806
 16 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  86:05  3376   723
 17 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  90:47  2797   842
 18 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252 114:03     0   224
 19 Špinková Markéta               TJP8550 159:56     0     0
#
2862     H21C                  08.05.2015 RVP = 8182  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  64:50  8774  8538
  2 Kolovský František             LPM9202  68:04  8379  8651
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  72:07  7884  8577
  4 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  72:56  7785     0
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  74:44  7565  8022
  6 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  75:55  7420  5225
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  82:36  6604  7123
  8 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  82:41  6594  6836
  9 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  83:22  6511  6794
 10 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  86:01  6187  6762
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  86:13  6163  5685
 12 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  86:36  6116  5381
 13 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  88:19  5906  2371
 14 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  88:22  5900  5674
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  89:08  5806  5517
 16 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  90:31  5637  6614
 17 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  92:35  5385  5889
 18 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  93:32  5269  5002
 19 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  95:52  4984  1952
 20 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900 100:21  4437  1017
 21 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601 108:26  3449   354
 22 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501 112:38  2936     0
 23 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301 112:45  2922  4094
 24 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 121:59  1795  1620
 25 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 135:35   134  3844
 26 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501 143:43     0  2274
 27 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904 159:33     0     0
 28 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602   DISK     0   566
#