Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.05.2015 - Jarní trojúhelník - E2, oblastní žebříček

2863     D21C                  09.05.2015 RVP = 6764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  39:22  6911  4803
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:21  6746  6947
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  41:00  6636  6770
  4 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  41:46  6508  7271
  5 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  43:21  6241  6652
  6 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  43:35  6202  5837
  7 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  43:55  6146  2256
  8 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  45:57  5804   688
  9 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  50:08  5101  6182
 10 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  50:37  5020   832
 11 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  50:37  5020   188
 12 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  51:20  4899  2420
 13 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  62:24  3039   723
 14 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  65:11  2571   806
 15 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  65:43  2481   842
 16 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  69:17  1882   224
 17 Špinková Markéta               TJP8550 115:09     0     0
 18 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756   DISK     0  6399
#
2863     H21C                  09.05.2015 RVP = 8311  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  31:31  8383  8577
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  31:35  8366  8022
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  32:17  8183  8651
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  34:59  7477  8538
  5 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  35:39  7303  5225
  6 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  35:44  7281  4699
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  35:45  7277  7765
  8 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  35:52  7246     0
  9 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  36:54  6976  7123
 10 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  37:22  6854  5381
 11 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  38:04  6671  6730
 12 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  38:59  6432  6762
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  39:12  6375  7686
 14 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:04  6148  2371
 15 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  41:11  5856  5685
 16 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  41:25  5795  6505
 17 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  41:29  5778  5517
 18 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  41:34  5756  6070
 19 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  41:53  5674  5674
 20 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900  42:00  5643  1017
 21 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  42:36  5486  5743
 22 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  43:11  5334  6836
 23 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  43:36  5225  6794
 24 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  44:58  4868  5889
 25 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  45:03  4846  7589
 26 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  52:39  2859     0
 27 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  53:57  2519  4750
 28 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  54:53  2276   566
 29 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  54:57  2258  4094
 30 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  56:48  1775  4573
 31 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  58:30  1330  1952
 32 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  59:15  1134  6614
 33 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  61:32   537  2274
 34 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  63:52     0  3844
 35 Štros Jan                      SKV9501  64:03     0   298
#