Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.05.2015 - Jarní trojúhelník - E3

2864     D21C                  09.05.2015 RVP = 6590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  16:24  6747  4803
  2 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  16:54  6551  6770
  3 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  17:06  6472  6652
  4 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  18:03  6100  6399
  5 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  18:17  6008  2761
  6 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  18:28  5936   832
  7 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  18:52  5779  2256
  8 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  19:19  5603  6947
  9 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  19:20  5596  5837
 10 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  20:40  5073  4281
 11 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  21:08  4890  2420
 12 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  21:10  4877   224
 13 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  21:34  4720  6182
 14 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  22:08  4498   842
#
2864     H21C                  09.05.2015 RVP = 8311  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  15:15  8412  8651
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:20  8367  8538
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:44  8152  8577
  4 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:50  8098  8022
  5 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  16:39  7659     0
  6 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  16:40  7650  1233
  7 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  16:45  7605  6279
  8 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  17:13  7354  7123
  9 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  17:14  7345  5381
 10 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  17:27  7228  2371
 11 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  17:30  7201  6505
 12 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  17:30  7201  7765
 13 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  17:31  7192  6794
 14 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  17:46  7058  5674
 15 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  17:57  6959  5225
 16 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  17:59  6941  5743
 17 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  18:02  6914  6762
 18 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  18:14  6806  7589
 19 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  18:32  6645  1952
 20 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  18:38  6591  6730
 21 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  18:42  6555  5517
 22 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  18:45  6528  2313
 23 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  19:05  6349  4094
 24 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  19:07  6331  6614
 25 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  19:13  6277   566
 26 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  19:18  6232  6070
 27 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  20:18  5694  5685
 28 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  20:22  5658  5889
 29 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900  21:19  5147  1017
 30 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  21:22  5120  2274
 31 Štros Jan                      SKV9501  23:18  4079   298
 32 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  24:46  3290     0
 33 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3844
 34 Novák Tom                      DOK5500   DISK     0  1289
 35 Martínek Robert                VPM7700   DISK     0  4573
 36 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101   DISK     0  4750
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7686
#