Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.05.2015 - Jarní trojúhelník - E4

2865     D21C                  10.05.2015 RVP = 6808  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  40:08  7190  6399
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  42:31  6809  2761
  3 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  44:55  6424  6652
  4 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  46:08  6230  4803
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:32  6006  7271
  6 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  49:24  5707  6770
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  50:51  5475  6947
  8 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  53:51  4994   688
  9 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  54:03  4962  2256
 10 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  57:17  4445  6182
 11 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  60:06  3994  2420
 12 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  62:27  3617   832
 13 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  63:20  3476   842
 14 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  66:10  3022   806
 15 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  80:21   752   224
 16 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5837
#
2865     H21C                  10.05.2015 RVP = 8311  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  51:11  8455  8538
  2 Kolovský František             LPM9202  51:42  8373  8651
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  53:23  8104  8577
  4 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  55:50  7713     0
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  55:56  7697  8022
  6 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  59:22  7149  7765
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  59:53  7067  7123
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  62:28  6655  5674
  9 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  63:06  6554  5225
 10 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  64:03  6402  2371
 11 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  64:29  6333  6762
 12 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  64:50  6277  5381
 13 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  67:21  5876  6794
 14 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  68:55  5626  6505
 15 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  69:23  5551  2313
 16 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  72:56  4985  5685
 17 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  74:12  4783  5517
 18 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900  74:18  4767  1017
 19 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  75:35  4562  5743
 20 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  76:07  4477  6070
 21 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  77:01  4333  5889
 22 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  81:13  3663   566
 23 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  82:55  3392  7589
 24 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  84:58  3065  1952
 25 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  85:15  3020  2274
 26 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  88:43  2467  4750
 27 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  90:48  2134     0
 28 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  93:53  1642  4573
 29 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  94:31  1541  4094
 30 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 117:32     0  3844
 31 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  6836
 32 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6614
#