Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.03.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2878     D21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 7667  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  15:23  8106  9457
  2 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  16:14  7690   652
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  16:17  7665  7355
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  17:13  7208  7018
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  17:37  7012  6653
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  18:01  6816  4887
  7 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  18:42  6482     0
  8 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  18:44  6465  6844
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:10  6253   599
 10 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  19:13  6229  1980
 11 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  19:40  6008     0
 12 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  21:42  5012  7661
 13 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  22:12  4767  2118
 14 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  24:52  3461  2891
#
2878     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8769  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:46  9154  9297
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  15:55  9071  3128
  3 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  16:45  8609  7346
  4 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  16:54  8526  8537
  5 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  16:57  8498  3527
  6 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  17:06  8415  8400
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  17:07  8406  8973
  8 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  17:10  8378  8640
  9 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  17:15  8332  4217
 10 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  18:04  7880  7884
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  18:07  7852  7650
 12 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  18:35  7594  7568
 13 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  18:49  7464  7321
 14 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  18:50  7455  1266
 15 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  19:49  6910   513
 16 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  21:22  6051  6725
 17 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  22:33  5396  5450
 18 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  22:58  5165  4494
 19 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  23:34  4833  1449
 20 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  24:28  4334  1124
 21 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  28:34  2062   389
 22 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  29:43  1425   416
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  4837
#