Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2884     D21C                  12.09.2015 RVP = 6617  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  59:12  6864  7283
  2 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  62:22  6523  6713
  3 Maslánová Hana                 TZL7979  62:55  6464  4355
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  63:42  6380  4319
  5 Ditrichova Petra               KON8787  63:48  6369  7619
  6 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  70:59  5596  3255
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  72:32  5429  4696
  8 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  75:15  5137  3872
  9 Slovácková Vera                TZL8181  79:38  4665  6152
 10 Rychla Pavlina                 KRN8559  80:40  4554  3016
 11 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  84:03  4190  5318
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  88:42  3690  4047
 13 Vlachová Eliska                KON9572  90:44  3471  4752
 14 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  91:42  3367  3231
 15 Kaderová Vendula               HAV9650 109:04  1498   553
 16 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499   DISK     0  6340
 17 Malináková Dana                SVS8250   DISK     0     0
 18 Malináková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0   971
 19 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550   DISK     0  1526
#
2884     H21C                  12.09.2015 RVP = 7891  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cech Radovan                   TBM7835  60:29  8150  7218
  2 Pribyl Bronislav               TZL8603  62:07  7944  5265
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  65:01  7578  8788
  4 Sidla Jan                      TZL6808  68:58  7080  2944
  5 Cervinka Jan                   OKP8901  69:13  7048  7468
  6 Pekárek Evzen                  TZL7007  69:40  6992  7756
  7 Podmolík Tomás                 TZL6915  71:59  6699  4203
  8 Hovorka Lukás                  LPU9001  72:46  6600  8048
  9 Skrivanek Marcel               JPV7713  74:20  6403  6836
 10 Holas Tomás                    AOP7802  75:01  6317  7339
 11 Horky Jan                      UOL7100  75:01  6317   697
 12 Novotny Jirí                   TZL8001  76:17  6157  6626
 13 Svoboda Lukás                  SHK7905  76:48  6092   681
 14 Kopecky David                  UOL7800  78:41  5854  3513
 15 Kuncar Vít                     LCE6602  79:45  5719  1710
 16 Slovácek Tomás                 TZL8002  79:52  5705  7395
 17 Bubela Tomás                   KVS8100  80:29  5627  5819
 18 Mudrak Stanislav               LCE6701  81:47  5463  1319
 19 Pospísil Petr                  SOP9301  83:24  5259  4673
 20 Dvorák Miloslav                KON7537  84:17  5147  1833
 21 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  87:50  4699  6119
 22 Zdráhal Tomás                  OOL5301  91:53  4188  4573
 23 Procházka Jirí                 ADA7512  95:16  3761  5324
 24 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 101:09  3019  5603
 25 Lichy Ondrej                   SOP8802 107:01  2279  2339
 26 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 108:39  2073  2341
 27 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103 113:57  1404   576
 28 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 120:24   590   267
 29 Hastík Jirí                    ZLH6700 147:54     0     0
 30 Kvapil Ladislav                ZLH9301   DISK     0   235
 31 Merka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0  4624
 32 Kopecek Petr                   BFM9602   DISK     0    95
#
2884     D21D                  12.09.2015 RVP = 1468  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  53:42  1761  5287
  2 Rajnosek Tereza                ZBM8691  71:37  1369   864
  3 Nováková Anezka                AOV9251  75:57  1274   224
  4 Macecková Veronika             KVS9551  77:30  1241     0
  5 Simonová Klára                 UOL8888  79:53  1188     0
  6 Frainsicová Katerina           BFM8651 100:40   733   967
#
2884     H21D                  12.09.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostransky Filip                ASU9243  66:30     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  70:39     0     0
  3 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  80:28     0     0
  4 Krejcík Zbynek                 TZL5704  94:08     0     0
  5 Holubec Jakub                  EZL9609   DISK     0     0
  6 Chmelar Martin                 ASU9505   DISK     0     0
#