Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2885     D21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 5663  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  30:44  5874  1537
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  32:27  5569  7335
  3 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  32:35  5546  2666
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  33:51  5321  5277
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  34:57  5126   505
  6 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  36:29  4854  5788
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  39:04  4395  5844
  8 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  41:43  3925  3725
  9 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  43:42  3573  4070
 10 Šimonová Klára                 UOL8888  44:03  3511   383
 11 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  52:41  1980  3256
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  57:01  1211   948
 13 Maliňáková Dana                SVS8250  74:03     0    46
#
2885     H21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 8035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  31:25  8405  8802
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  33:41  7852  6301
  3 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  33:42  7848  7773
  4 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  34:23  7681  8301
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  34:43  7600  4431
  6 Škoda František                LCE7439  36:48  7092     0
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  37:10  7002  3971
  8 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  37:45  6860  2719
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  38:01  6795  7344
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  38:15  6738  2064
 11 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:20  6718  6999
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  38:22  6709  1262
 13 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  39:01  6551  3377
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  39:30  6433     0
 15 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  40:16  6246  6314
 16 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  40:54  6091  7955
 17 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  41:00  6067  5736
 18 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  41:20  5986  5425
 19 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  41:51  5860     0
 20 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  41:55  5843   610
 21 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  42:00  5823  2749
 22 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  42:02  5815  3484
 23 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  44:30  5213   748
 24 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  44:51  5128  1616
 25 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  47:12  4554  1129
 26 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  48:36  4213     0
 27 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  49:11  4070     0
 28 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  49:54  3896  3117
 29 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  51:51  3420  4638
 30 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  53:29  3021     0
 31 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:02  2643   727
 32 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  56:09  2371  6704
 33 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  57:41  1997     0
 34 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  58:07  1891   326
 35 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  62:19   866   841
 36 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  74:57     0  2516
#