Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.04.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2893     D21K                  12.04.2015 RVP = 2102  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  35:58  2371  2179
  2 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  39:53  2163  1075
  3 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  44:49  1899  1403
  4 Cikhardtová Balzhima           TAP8751  44:50  1899   341
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  53:21  1445  1509
  6 Křenková Blanka                LLI8450  55:13  1345  1510
  7 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  57:37  1217  1663
  8 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  58:41  1160  3651
  9 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  77:59   131     0
 10 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  82:11     0     0
#
2893     D21L                  12.04.2015 RVP = 8451  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  30:03  9013  7918
  2 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  32:04  8461     0
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  32:20  8388  8492
  4 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  33:14  8141  7650
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  33:58  7940  8233
  6 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  34:24  7822  2097
  7 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  36:01  7379  9346
  8 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  36:29  7251  8268
  9 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  36:57  7124  3566
 10 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  37:43  6914  2335
 11 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  37:54  6863  6999
 12 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754  37:59  6841  4137
 13 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  38:55  6585  4458
 14 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  39:19  6476  7153
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  40:57  6028  6199
 16 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  41:30  5878  3472
 17 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  43:48  5248  5763
 18 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  43:59  5198  7372
 19 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  44:00  5193  5657
 20 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  44:25  5079  7087
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  45:12  4865  2794
 22 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  45:56  4664  6188
 23 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  45:59  4650  4089
 24 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  48:22  3998  5488
 25 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  48:57  3838  5264
 26 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  49:31  3683  6704
 27 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  49:45  3619  4117
 28 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  50:04  3532  6695
 29 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  50:29  3418  2069
 30 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  52:09  2962   166
 31 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  52:50  2775  4824
 32 Landovská Anna                 PGP9251  53:49  2505   276
 33 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  54:22  2355  5538
 34 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950  55:10  2136  3184
 35 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  55:12  2127  6787
 36 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  55:35  2022  4696
 37 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  56:43  1711  3800
 38 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  57:07  1602  2093
 39 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:36   922  5451
 40 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  60:42   621  1631
 41 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  65:06     0  2332
 42 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  70:47     0  1210
 43 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  78:52     0   183
 44 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  79:18     0  1598
 45 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:55     0  2844
 46 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  82:43     0     0
 47 Kavková Radana                 SCP8950   DISK     0   851
#
2893     H20                   12.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  38:48     0     0
  2 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  53:41     0     0
  3 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  84:48     0     0
#
2893     H21L                  12.04.2015 RVP = 9176  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  30:22  9909  9944
  2 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  32:58  9155  8876
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  33:27  9015  8550
  4 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  33:59  8860  6566
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:38  8671  8476
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:32  8410  9389
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  35:39  8377  8663
  8 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  36:28  8140  9009
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  36:55  8009  8530
 10 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:00  7985  8648
 11 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  37:15  7912  7706
 12 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  38:45  7477  7446
 13 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  38:54  7434  7227
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  38:55  7429  7562
 15 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  39:13  7342  7813
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  39:47  7177  6681
 17 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:14  7047  5969
 18 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  40:44  6902  7393
 19 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  41:00  6824  7806
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:17  6742  7480
 21 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  41:30  6679  7796
 22 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  41:39  6636  6758
 23 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  42:07  6500   698
 24 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  42:09  6491  7001
 25 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  42:54  6273  7003
 26 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  43:15  6172  6931
 27 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:16  6167  6445
 28 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:35  6075  6940
 29 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:36  6070  8233
 30 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  43:41  6046  6470
 31 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  43:43  6036  6739
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:29  5814  7305
 33 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:35  5785  6339
 34 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  44:59  5669  6850
 35 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  45:16  5586  6440
 36 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  45:36  5490  6468
 37 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  46:04  5354  3977
 38 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  46:30  5229  6940
 39 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  47:50  4842  6632
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  47:59  4798  5894
 41 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  48:35  4624  6566
 42 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  49:00  4503  4572
 43 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  49:09  4460  6873
 44 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  49:15  4431  2445
 45 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  49:26  4378  4491
 46 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:42  4300  6292
 47 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  49:46  4281  6871
 48 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  49:59  4218  5580
 49 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  49:59  4218  2664
 50 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  50:16  4136  6681
 51 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:27  4083  4433
 52 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  50:29  4073  6143
 53 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  54:12  2995  5390
 54 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  54:23  2942  3538
 55 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  54:38  2869  4083
 56 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  55:02  2753  3150
 57 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  55:03  2748   611
 58 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  55:12  2705  2813
 59 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  55:37  2584  6028
 60 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  55:51  2516  4617
 61 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  56:29  2332  1012
 62 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  56:30  2327  1056
 63 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  57:07  2149  2560
 64 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  57:14  2115  3451
 65 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  57:17  2100  4894
 66 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  57:23  2071  5385
 67 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  57:29  2042  5693
 68 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  58:51  1646     0
 69 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  59:10  1554  1398
 70 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:41  1404  2940
 71 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  62:26   606  4927
 72 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  62:28   596  5365
 73 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  62:50   490  4792
 74 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  62:56   461  2532
 75 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  68:07     0  2328
 76 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  69:43     0   276
 77 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  74:29     0  3543
 78 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  75:03     0  1396
 79 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  91:40     0  1701
 80 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704   DISK     0  1478
 81 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8005
 82 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  43:12     0  6234
#
2893     H21K                  12.04.2015 RVP = 2422  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  34:54  2833  2039
  2 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  41:13  2452  3327
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  46:35  2127    43
  4 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  47:29  2073  2294
  5 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  53:44  1695  1332
  6 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  54:14  1665  2365
  7 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  54:53  1626   764
  8 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  55:19  1600  1908
  9 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  59:24  1353  2086
 10 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  61:34  1222  1534
 11 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  64:42  1033    77
 12 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  65:35   980   110
 13 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  76:58   292  1963
 14 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800   DISK     0   231
#