Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.04.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2894     D21K                  18.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  23:09     0     0
  2 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:11     0     0
#
2894     D21L                  18.04.2015 RVP = 7919  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  16:12  8275  8268
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  16:25  8169  7918
  3 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  17:12  7788  2097
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  17:26  7675  7519
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  17:39  7569  4458
  6 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  17:53  7456  6695
  7 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  18:05  7359  3566
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  18:27  7180  8233
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  18:27  7180  7657
 10 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:33  7132  7089
 11 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  18:43  7050  7146
 12 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  18:46  7026  7153
 13 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754  19:07  6856  4137
 14 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  19:25  6710  6673
 15 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  19:27  6694  1193
 16 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  19:45  6548  1968
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  20:00  6426  6349
 18 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  20:04  6394  5235
 19 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  20:32  6167  1230
 20 Krovová Ludmila                ZBP8350  20:35  6142   889
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  20:35  6142     0
 22 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  20:38  6118  2069
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  20:55  5980  2876
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  21:02  5924  2794
 25 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  21:07  5883  5763
 26 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  21:15  5818  4780
 27 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  21:17  5802  5488
 28 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  21:26  5729  5762
 29 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  21:33  5672  6787
 30 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  21:33  5672   166
 31 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  21:35  5656  3070
 32 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  21:49  5543  2241
 33 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  22:00  5453  2196
 34 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  22:18  5307  5264
 35 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  22:36  5162  4306
 36 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  22:42  5113  6133
 37 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  22:54  5016  4824
 38 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  23:11  4878  4696
 39 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  23:23  4780  1438
 40 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  23:31  4716  4576
 41 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  23:48  4578  4663
 42 Matějková Hana                 DKP8954  23:57  4505   855
 43 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  23:58  4497  4386
 44 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  24:08  4416   484
 45 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  24:24  4286  2844
 46 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  24:42  4140  2563
 47 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  25:07  3937   345
 48 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  25:26  3783   451
 49 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  26:02  3491  2093
 50 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  26:03  3483     0
 51 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  26:05  3467  1005
 52 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  29:23  1862  1598
 53 Pavlíková Romana               FSP8950  29:23  1862    58
 54 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  29:25  1846  3800
 55 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  30:41  1230  2332
 56 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  30:47  1181   183
 57 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  30:52  1140     0
 58 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  31:07  1019  2179
 59 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756   DISK     0   857
 60 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851   DISK     0  2582
#
2894     H20                   18.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  18:13     0     0
  2 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  29:17     0     0
#
2894     H21L                  18.04.2015 RVP = 8909  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:48  9232  8909
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  15:56  9156  9131
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  16:26  8873  8780
  4 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  17:07  8486  8648
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  17:11  8449  8500
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  17:11  8449  8290
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  17:15  8411  8530
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  17:23  8335  8663
  9 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  17:32  8251  7446
 10 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  17:48  8100  7463
 11 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  17:52  8062  9061
 12 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:53  8053  7393
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  17:57  8015  8005
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  18:53  7487  5969
 15 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  18:54  7477  6901
 16 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  18:56  7458  6292
 17 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  18:57  7449  6940
 18 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  19:01  7411  6537
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  19:01  7411  5855
 20 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:25  7185  5894
 21 Rožek David                    RIC7403  19:28  7156  6509
 22 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  19:36  7081  6739
 23 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  19:39  7053  6247
 24 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  19:47  6977  7796
 25 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  19:49  6958  6566
 26 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  19:49  6958  6940
 27 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:58  6873  6234
 28 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  20:00  6855  4915
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  20:04  6817  6871
 30 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  20:16  6704  2169
 31 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  20:17  6694  5390
 32 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  20:23  6638  6632
 33 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  20:24  6628  7003
 34 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:28  6590  7726
 35 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  20:58  6307  5693
 36 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  21:05  6241  6873
 37 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  21:08  6213   463
 38 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  21:14  6157  5365
 39 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  21:23  6072  3420
 40 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  21:50  5817  4572
 41 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  21:52  5798  5869
 42 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  21:58  5741  1759
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  22:17  5562  4433
 44 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  22:30  5440  4927
 45 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  22:32  5421  6681
 46 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  22:40  5345  4894
 47 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  22:47  5279  3451
 48 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:00  5157  5385
 49 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  23:02  5138   493
 50 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:04  5119  4883
 51 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  23:04  5119  1532
 52 Komín David                    PGP7405  23:08  5081  1971
 53 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  23:21  4959  4606
 54 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  23:28  4893  1398
 55 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  23:35  4826    43
 56 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  23:40  4779   196
 57 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  24:09  4506  4617
 58 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:10  4496  2560
 59 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  25:07  3959   960
 60 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  25:23  3808  4819
 61 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  25:55  3506  2532
 62 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  26:14  3327  3829
 63 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  26:16  3308  2593
 64 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  26:17  3298  1591
 65 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  27:25  2657  2365
 66 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  28:11  2223  1945
 67 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  28:57  1789  3543
 68 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802  29:03  1732   726
 69 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  6931
 70 Svatoš Ondřej                  EKP9304   DISK     0     0
 71 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:26     0  4322
#