Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.06.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

2896     D21K                  13.06.2015 RVP = 2919  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  71:23  3027  5706
  2 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  73:04  2958  5477
  3 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  73:18  2948   988
  4 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  79:54  2677  1831
  5 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250 122:20   937   593
#
2896     D21L                  13.06.2015 RVP = 7031  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  73:16  7655  8436
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  79:28  7089  8399
  3 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  82:58  6770  8518
  4 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  88:41  6248  3964
  5 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454 108:42  4421  5837
  6 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050 112:03  4115  3150
  7 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850 114:28  3895  3114
  8 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153   DISK     0  3694
  9 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950   DISK     0  4352
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254   DISK     0  4616
 11 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851   DISK     0  3578
#
2896     H21K                  13.06.2015 RVP = 4719  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  70:13  5044  4744
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  71:03  4990  3790
  3 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  79:59  4407  4849
  4 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  87:56  3888  4823
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  97:18  3277  3359
  6 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  99:55  3106  5391
  7 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 112:05  2312  2379
  8 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400 128:16  1255  1670
  9 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102   DISK     0  1795
#
2896     H21L                  13.06.2015 RVP = 8523  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  82:48  9592  9724
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  94:04  8532  8481
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 100:10  7957  8352
  4 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 106:03  7404  8041
  5 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 106:09  7394  8019
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702 110:13  7011  7274
  7 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301 115:17  6534  7630
  8 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 115:19  6531  7338
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 119:22  6150  7469
 10 Pašek František                KAM7600 124:21  5681  7247
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 124:29  5668  7070
 12 Rožek David                    RIC7403 126:28  5481  4813
 13 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 128:30  5290  6342
 14 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 131:14  5033   479
 15 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 132:46  4888  3783
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 161:56  2142  2138
 17 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901 167:26  1625   563
 18 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302   DISK     0  6544
 19 Černý Martin                   TAP8902   DISK     0  6555
 20 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5514
 21 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302   DISK     0  5049
#