Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2899     D21K                  20.09.2015 RVP = 2612  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  45:50  2818  3206
  2 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  51:22  2528  3201
  3 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  52:05  2490  2098
  4 Hejnalová Eva                  KAM9651  55:06  2332     0
  5 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  60:58  2024  2065
  6 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  84:47   774  2489
#
2899     D21L                  20.09.2015 RVP = 7566  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  35:32  8080  4964
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  39:03  7382  8316
  3 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  39:47  7237   610
  4 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  41:08  6969  8505
  5 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  41:54  6817  1865
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:22  6525  6806
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:28  6109  7085
  8 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  46:27  5914  7120
  9 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  46:39  5874  4962
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  48:08  5579  5899
 11 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  48:21  5536  1226
 12 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  48:41  5470  5253
 13 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  50:30  5110  6805
 14 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  50:34  5096  5891
 15 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  50:40  5077  5184
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:47  5053  5774
 17 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  50:53  5034  5964
 18 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  51:35  4895  2534
 19 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  51:50  4845  4376
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:57  4822     0
 21 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  52:02  4805  5327
 22 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  52:41  4676  4533
 23 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:56  4627  5481
 24 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  53:27  4524   609
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  53:38  4488  5318
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  53:45  4465  6112
 27 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  54:13  4372     0
 28 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  54:35  4299  6209
 29 Bartošová Ivana                KRP8751  54:47  4260  1295
 30 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  56:19  3955  3252
 31 Krovová Ludmila                ZBP8350  57:04  3806   961
 32 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  58:57  3433  4538
 33 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  59:04  3409  2566
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  60:39  3095  4463
 35 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  63:58  2437  1733
 36 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:17  1779  3116
 37 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  72:16   789  1236
#
2899     H21L                  20.09.2015 RVP = 8027  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:01  8428  8422
  2 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  44:11  7839   611
  3 Skripnik Štěpán                SCP7901  44:19  7814   729
  4 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  44:21  7808  8199
  5 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  44:57  7696  7793
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  45:07  7665  8099
  7 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  45:27  7603  7621
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  46:26  7420  7479
  9 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  46:28  7414  1469
 10 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:18  7073  6631
 11 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  48:46  6987  6469
 12 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  50:26  6677  5651
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:27  6488  3611
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:15  6339  6352
 15 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:46  6243  4413
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  53:29  6110  6652
 17 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  53:36  6088  6077
 18 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  54:33  5911  4581
 19 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:42  5883  4431
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:08  5803  6920
 21 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  55:16  5778     0
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  55:33  5725  6192
 23 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  55:47  5682  5055
 24 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  56:19  5583  2946
 25 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  56:51  5484  6300
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  57:32  5357  5518
 27 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:37  4969  3728
 28 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  59:52  4923  2557
 29 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  60:39  4777  5710
 30 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  61:11  4678  6080
 31 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  63:47  4195  2135
 32 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  65:15  3922  5203
 33 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  68:32  3312  3391
 34 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  68:55  3240     0
 35 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  69:45  3085  5762
 36 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  74:16  2246  2012
 37 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  74:20  2233  2780
 38 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  75:50  1954  3043
 39 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  80:34  1074   943
 40 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  80:52  1018   641
 41 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  82:28   721   870
 42 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  83:41   495  1675
 43 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  96:38     0     0
 44 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0     0
 45 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606   DISK     0  2052
#
2899     H21K                  20.09.2015 RVP = 3215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  34:31  3464  3983
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  38:42  3105  4786
  3 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  39:02  3076  2064
  4 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  42:12  2804  3127
  5 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  45:53  2488  1322
  6 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  52:16  1939  2081
  7 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  52:56  1882   871
  8 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  54:38  1736   212
  9 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  59:43  1299  1312
 10 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  65:06   836  2099
 11 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  68:04   581    96
#