Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2901     D21K                  04.10.2015 RVP = 4330  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripniková Petra              SCP8656  47:39  4399  1435
  2 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  48:45  4300  5071
  3 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  48:51  4291     0
  4 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  51:58  4013  4562
  5 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  52:11  3993  5427
  6 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  57:03  3558  3426
  7 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  57:39  3504  1790
  8 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  61:29  3161  2296
  9 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  62:04  3109  3134
 10 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:45  2959  3164
 11 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  71:22  2278  2708
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  71:37  2255  2272
 13 Rudolfová Jana                 SJC7752  83:56  1154  1372
 14 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  84:45  1081  1816
#
2901     D21L                  04.10.2015 RVP = 8612  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  59:44  8672  8075
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  59:47  8665  9021
  3 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  60:56  8500  8907
  4 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  62:32  8271  2980
  5 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  65:24  7861  3749
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  65:52  7794  8801
  7 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  66:48  7660  8258
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  68:27  7424  7985
  9 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  71:51  6937  7809
 10 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  72:26  6854  5464
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  75:33  6407  6783
 12 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  81:51  5505  4851
 13 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  82:17  5443  1045
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  84:35  5114  5919
 15 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  86:31  4837   997
 16 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  86:42  4811  5271
 17 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  88:24  4568  4690
 18 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  90:32  4262  5744
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  91:33  4116  4717
 20 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  91:51  4074  6033
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  93:05  3897  5452
 22 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  93:42  3809  3594
 23 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  93:57  3773  2915
 24 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  94:35  3682  3423
 25 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  94:55  3634  4571
 26 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  95:17  3582  4867
 27 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  95:31  3549   770
 28 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  99:38  2959  1068
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 100:29  2837  3828
 30 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153 106:57  1911  5593
 31 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850 112:44  1083  3354
 32 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 119:30   115   919
 33 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 135:01     0  1252
 34 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 170:27     0   364
 35 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655   DISK     0  7041
 36 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7711
 37 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4609
 38 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451   DISK     0  4215
 39 Krejbichová Julie              TJP9351   DISK     0   186
#
2901     H21K                  04.10.2015 RVP = 4504  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  56:17  4787  3647
  2 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:23  4405  4534
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:30  4321  5226
  4 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  64:56  4139  3541
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  68:48  3849  3081
  6 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  68:55  3840  2441
  7 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  69:11  3820  2158
  8 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  70:13  3742     0
  9 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  72:26  3576  2913
 10 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  73:10  3521  3591
 11 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  74:09  3447  2659
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  74:48  3399  3945
 13 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  75:52  3319  1902
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  77:20  3208  3114
 15 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:17  3137  2473
 16 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  80:31  2970  3237
 17 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  80:44  2953  1923
 18 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  81:39  2885  5170
 19 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  85:42  2581  1052
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  87:18  2461  2914
 21 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  87:46  2426  2069
 22 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  89:53  2267  2090
 23 Šimek Jan                      FSP9600  91:52  2118   466
 24 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  95:07  1875  2100
 25 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  96:40  1758   154
 26 Frydrych Pavel                 OKP9200  98:56  1588     0
#
2901     H21L                  04.10.2015 RVP = 8824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  68:13  9033  8998
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  70:28  8749  8584
  3 Skripnik Štěpán                SCP7901  70:55  8692   771
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  70:56  8690  9033
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  71:20  8639  8915
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  71:33  8612  8592
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  74:53  8191  7639
  8 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  77:31  7858  7795
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  77:44  7831  8093
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  79:43  7580  2205
 11 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  80:40  7460  7396
 12 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  81:08  7401  3124
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  81:17  7382  7422
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  81:30  7355  7640
 15 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  83:33  7096  6457
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  84:29  6978  5481
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  85:16  6879  6061
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  86:46  6690  7452
 19 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:53  6675  6620
 20 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  87:01  6658  6732
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  87:04  6652  5409
 22 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  87:30  6597  1387
 23 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  88:23  6486  5705
 24 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  88:49  6431  7543
 25 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  89:49  6305  6119
 26 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  89:53  6296  6353
 27 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  89:55  6292  5374
 28 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  90:01  6279   570
 29 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  91:47  6056  3041
 30 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  91:48  6054     0
 31 Rožek David                    RIC7403  92:15  5997  5082
 32 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  93:46  5806  4883
 33 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  93:55  5787  5269
 34 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  95:42  5562  2143
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  95:50  5545  5613
 36 László David                   ROZ9502  97:28  5338   530
 37 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  98:15  5239  3008
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  99:35  5071  5039
 39 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604 102:34  4694  3175
 40 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 102:38  4686  6148
 41 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 105:56  4269  4873
 42 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 108:17  3972   884
 43 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800 110:36  3680   320
 44 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 117:08  2854   814
 45 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501 122:43  2149  2667
 46 Haering Jan                    LME7500 124:37  1909   292
 47 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 130:05  1219  3491
 48 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706 132:02   973   522
 49 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000 141:15     0     0
 50 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802 147:17     0   171
 51 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  4128
#