Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.03.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2914     D20                   28.03.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  39:59     0     0
#
2914     D21K                  28.03.2015 RVP = 5558  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  32:13  5648  1636
  2 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  32:35  5586  1023
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  33:27  5439     0
  4 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  35:41  5060  4406
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  36:29  4924   863
  6 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  37:24  4769   111
  7 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  38:23  4602  4544
  8 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  38:27  4590  2079
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  39:53  4347  6152
 10 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  40:43  4206  7763
 11 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  41:50  4016  4924
 12 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  42:17  3940  3241
 13 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  42:20  3931  3091
 14 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  52:20  2234  1525
 15 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  53:19  2068  1068
 16 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  56:13  1575  1584
 17 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  56:43  1491   768
 18 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0  1051
 19 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950   DISK     0  1649
#
2914     D21L                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8244  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  32:33  8454  5527
  2 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  33:05  8322  8612
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  34:34  7956  8420
  4 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  37:09  7318  8519
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  37:35  7211  7442
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  38:31  6981  3566
  7 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  39:18  6788  7869
  8 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  39:24  6763  7799
  9 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  41:38  6212  7087
 10 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  41:50  6162  7262
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  42:21  6035  5974
 12 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  44:26  5521  6633
 13 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  44:44  5447  5490
 14 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  45:00  5381  7216
 15 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  47:02  4879  4733
 16 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  49:05  4373  4276
 17 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  50:09  4110  3212
 18 Fólová Martina                 TJN8853  50:17  4077  2055
 19 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  52:45  3468  2831
 20 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  56:10  2625  4251
 21 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  57:02  2411  3911
 22 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  59:22  1835  2460
 23 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  70:23     0  3204
 24 Švagerová Pavla                TUV8350 108:45     0     0
#
2914     H20                   28.03.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  58:20     0     0
#
2914     H21K                  28.03.2015 RVP = 5242  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  30:44  5275  6014
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  30:59  5232  1863
  3 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  31:04  5218  2018
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  33:52  4744  5624
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  34:27  4645   204
  6 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  34:35  4622   743
  7 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  34:51  4577  5553
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  36:17  4334  4762
  9 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  36:26  4309   760
 10 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:58  4218  1281
 11 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  38:10  4015  2984
 12 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  39:50  3732  1504
 13 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  39:55  3718  4255
 14 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:51  3560  1855
 15 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  41:39  3424   783
 16 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  41:40  3422   465
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  42:19  3311     0
 18 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  43:55  3040  3766
 19 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  44:36  2924   628
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  46:12  2653  1751
 21 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  46:45  2560  3356
 22 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:35  2249  2216
 23 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  49:17  2131   797
 24 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  51:58  1676   966
 25 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  60:09   289   392
 26 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  65:02     0    68
#
2914     H21L                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8980  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  29:30  9467  9976
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  31:20  8940  9439
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  32:45  8532  4772
  4 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  35:39  7697  7894
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:51  7639  8188
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  36:24  7481  1476
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  36:27  7467  6836
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:38  7414  8977
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  37:17  7227  7761
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:35  7141  8034
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  37:42  7107  3624
 12 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  37:47  7083  3350
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  37:52  7059  7854
 14 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  38:09  6977  1363
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:15  6949  7622
 16 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  38:27  6891  8318
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:39  6833     0
 18 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  39:16  6656  2095
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  39:16  6656  4878
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  40:24  6330  8067
 21 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:03  6143  7482
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  41:04  6138  2096
 23 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  41:18  6071  1974
 24 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  41:49  5922  1961
 25 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  42:25  5749  6051
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:33  5711  2829
 27 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  42:56  5600  6798
 28 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  43:40  5389  6843
 29 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  43:46  5361  3489
 30 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  43:57  5308  6490
 31 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  44:16  5217  1098
 32 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:40  5102  6430
 33 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:50  5054  6860
 34 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:12  4948  6281
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:46  4785  3062
 36 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  46:24  4603  2439
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:27  4588  6369
 38 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  46:47  4492  4823
 39 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  47:01  4425  5265
 40 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:07  4396  5447
 41 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  47:56  4161  1797
 42 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  48:11  4089  1398
 43 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  49:45  3638  4163
 44 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:05  3542  6241
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:42  3365  6227
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  52:41  2794  4336
 47 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  53:33  2544  3897
 48 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  57:43  1345  3804
 49 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  62:49     0   209
 50 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 148:20     0  2928
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8199
 52 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  9086
#