Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.03.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2915     D21L                  28.03.2015 RVP = 7788  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  16:35  8263  8612
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  17:38  7800  5527
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  18:46  7300  7869
  4 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  18:51  7263  3566
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  19:13  7102  7442
  6 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  19:18  7065  7799
  7 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  21:40  6021  6633
  8 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  22:35  5617  7216
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  23:04  5404  5974
 10 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  23:08  5375  7087
 11 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  23:22  5272  5490
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  23:37  5162  4276
 13 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  23:46  5095  3212
 14 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  24:26  4801  1023
 15 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  24:51  4618   863
 16 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  25:42  4243  3241
 17 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  26:23  3942     0
 18 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  28:14  3126  3911
 19 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  29:33  2545  2460
 20 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  31:37  1634  3091
 21 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  31:43  1590  4251
 22 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  31:57  1487  4924
 23 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  43:39     0  1429
 24 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8420
 25 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5805
 26 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950   DISK     0  2831
#
2915     H21L                  28.03.2015 RVP = 9160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  16:54  9599  9976
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  17:22  9358  9439
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  18:59  8524  4772
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  19:09  8438  9091
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  19:58  8016  8318
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  20:15  7870  8977
  7 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  20:20  7827  3624
  8 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  20:34  7707  8188
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  20:56  7517     0
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  21:07  7423  7761
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  21:07  7423  8199
 12 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  21:07  7423  7854
 13 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  21:42  7122  8034
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  22:01  6958  1476
 15 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  22:01  6958  6051
 16 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  22:02  6950  4878
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  22:18  6812  7622
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  22:28  6726  7482
 19 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  22:33  6683  3489
 20 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  22:42  6606  6836
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  23:23  6253  2096
 22 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  23:26  6227  6852
 23 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  23:27  6219  1961
 24 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  23:51  6012  6281
 25 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  23:54  5986  6369
 26 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  24:14  5814  6490
 27 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  24:14  5814  5265
 28 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  24:32  5660  6430
 29 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  24:36  5625  2829
 30 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  24:40  5591  2439
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  25:32  5143  6860
 32 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  25:38  5092  1098
 33 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  25:53  4963  5447
 34 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  26:37  4584  6227
 35 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  27:38  4060  4336
 36 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  27:52  3939  4163
 37 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  29:01  3346  6241
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  29:25  3139  1398
 39 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  30:14  2718  5624
 40 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  31:05  2279  4823
 41 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  33:08  1221   209
 42 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  38:43     0  2928
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  39:38     0  2216
#
2915     H21K                  28.03.2015 RVP = 4861  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  19:04  5085  2018
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  19:42  4931  1863
  3 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  21:12  4566   760
  4 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  22:02  4363  5929
  5 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  23:41  3962  4762
  6 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  23:43  3954  5553
  7 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  24:56  3658   392
  8 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  25:18  3569  3766
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  25:57  3411  2984
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  26:13  3346  3804
 11 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  26:26  3294  1855
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:49  3200  4255
 13 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  27:31  3030  3356
 14 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  27:40  2994   204
 15 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  29:10  2629   465
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  31:10  2143   783
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  31:14  2126     0
 18 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  31:24  2086   628
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  32:44  1762   797
 20 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  46:33     0    68
#
2915     D21K                  28.03.2015 RVP = 5193  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  19:34  5466  4438
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  19:55  5378  4406
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  22:29  4733  7763
  4 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  23:06  4578  6152
  5 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  23:41  4431  3204
  6 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  23:59  4356   111
  7 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  24:29  4230  1525
  8 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  24:57  4113  1068
  9 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  26:39  3686  1584
 10 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  37:27   971  1051
#