Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.04.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2916     D20                   18.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  53:09     0     0
  2 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  61:31     0     0
#
2916     D21L                  18.04.2015 RVP = 7228  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  41:23  7432  7882
  2 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  41:38  7389  7823
  3 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  44:44  6863  7771
  4 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  50:06  5952  5360
  5 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  50:35  5870  6764
  6 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  51:23  5734  3501
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  51:47  5667  2083
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  52:48  5494   513
  9 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  53:05  5446  5726
 10 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  56:43  4829  4152
 11 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  57:20  4724  4307
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  57:31  4693  4503
 13 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  61:29  4020  4251
 14 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  63:23  3698  4089
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  67:56  2925  5901
 16 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  72:32  2144     0
 17 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  78:52  1069  5678
#
2916     D21K                  18.04.2015 RVP = 4082  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  33:19  4250  2521
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  33:48  4194  2180
  3 Krtičková Michaela             KON7975  37:08  3802  3581
  4 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  39:26  3532  3597
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  41:41  3268  4178
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:24  3183  6152
  7 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  43:10  3093  2902
  8 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  44:50  2898  1994
  9 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  54:26  1770    86
 10 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  59:20  1194   911
 11 Švagerová Pavla                TUV8350  59:21  1192     0
#
2916     H20                   18.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  84:54     0     0
  2 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705 123:11     0     0
#
2916     H21L                  18.04.2015 RVP = 8927  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  40:52  9058  9337
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  41:34  8907  8331
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  41:59  8817  9068
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  42:22  8735  8869
  5 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:53  8408  8698
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  44:07  8358  7806
  7 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  44:38  8247  7866
  8 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  44:59  8172  3342
  9 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  47:40  7594  6223
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  47:56  7537  2900
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:59  7526  2576
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:21  7232  7641
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  49:24  7221  8665
 14 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  49:37  7174  8127
 15 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  51:04  6862  6718
 16 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  51:40  6733  2754
 17 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  53:31  6335  6279
 18 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  53:32  6331  3379
 19 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  53:41  6299  7509
 20 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  54:30  6123  1134
 21 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  56:08  5771  5851
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  58:11  5330  3479
 23 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  59:45  4993  6066
 24 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  61:17  4663     0
 25 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  62:00  4509  3160
 26 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  62:01  4505  2953
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  62:55  4311  6373
 28 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  63:52  4107  4877
 29 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  65:36  3734  5776
 30 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  69:30  2894   276
 31 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  73:00  2141  4164
 32 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  94:12     0  1249
 33 Havel Michal                   LDC8901   DISK     0     0
#
2916     H21K                  18.04.2015 RVP = 4792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  42:13  5057  5939
  2 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  45:47  4675  3024
  3 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  46:04  4644  1199
  4 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  47:42  4469  1698
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  47:43  4467  1672
  6 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  47:46  4462  4792
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  47:58  4441  3815
  8 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  49:47  4246   956
  9 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  49:56  4230  5561
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  51:18  4083  3853
 11 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  52:10  3990   609
 12 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  53:30  3847   986
 13 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  55:18  3654   288
 14 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  55:51  3595  3524
 15 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  58:07  3352  2533
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  59:11  3238  1332
 17 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:06  3032  3497
 18 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  61:16  3014   436
 19 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  61:27  2995   782
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  62:29  2884  3328
 21 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  64:25  2677  1133
 22 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  67:07  2387  1122
 23 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  67:18  2367  1453
 24 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  87:40   183   939
 25 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701   DISK     0  3327
#