Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.04.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2918     D20                   25.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  54:33     0     0
  2 Hladíková Gabriela             DKP9551  76:51     0     0
#
2918     D21K                  25.04.2015 RVP = 3614  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  44:15  4092   465
  2 Kodedová Barbora               STH9051  51:39  3544     0
  3 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  53:17  3423  3980
  4 Švábková Anna                  TUR9352  54:05  3363  1816
  5 Kavková Radana                 SCP8950  56:44  3167   851
  6 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  57:53  3082  4009
  7 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  58:36  3028  4615
  8 Křenková Blanka                LLI8450  60:35  2881  1510
  9 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  63:07  2694   991
 10 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  64:12  2613     0
 11 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  65:28  2519  2902
 12 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  72:45  1980  2332
 13 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  73:23  1933   245
 14 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  76:59  1666  1885
 15 Hnátková Anna                  EKP9250  77:16  1645     0
 16 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  77:19  1641  2563
 17 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 102:16     0     0
 18 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761   DISK     0     0
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  2179
#
2918     D21L                  25.04.2015 RVP = 8918  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  39:39  9440     0
  2 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  41:01  9138  8747
  3 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:57  8711  9710
  4 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  45:30  8149  2097
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  45:56  8053  9346
  6 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  47:24  7729  8233
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  47:32  7700  8492
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  47:49  7637  7519
  9 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  48:06  7575  7833
 10 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  48:57  7387  8296
 11 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  50:58  6942  4186
 12 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  52:22  6633  7657
 13 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  53:00  6493  3501
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  54:00  6272  7823
 15 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  55:11  6011  7771
 16 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  55:34  5926  5977
 17 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  56:12  5786  5815
 18 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  59:06  5146  5678
 19 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  59:13  5120  7246
 20 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  59:37  5032     0
 21 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  61:59  4510  6819
 22 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  64:45  3899  1711
 23 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  65:17  3781  5901
 24 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  66:03  3612  5360
 25 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  66:33  3502  4152
 26 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  67:44  3240  4251
 27 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  67:56  3196  5726
 28 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  69:05  2942  1029
 29 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  73:42  1923  1994
 30 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971   DISK     0  4044
 31 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154   DISK     0  7756
 32 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0   904
 33 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452   DISK     0   484
#
2918     H21K                  25.04.2015 RVP = 4082  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  42:42  4366  1695
  2 Srb Tomáš                      BOR8801  45:41  4089   902
  3 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  46:14  4038  5939
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  47:21  3934  4792
  5 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  49:18  3753  5693
  6 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  56:52  3051   609
  7 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  62:08  2562   835
  8 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  62:37  2517   782
  9 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  69:18  1897  1453
 10 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  77:51  1104   887
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  84:27   491  2293
 12 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300   DISK     0   764
#
2918     H21L                  25.04.2015 RVP = 9258  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:59  9792  8909
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  38:58  9304  9061
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  39:15  9234  9337
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  39:20  9214  8331
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:06  9025  8908
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:09  9013  9365
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:34  8910  8530
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  40:35  8906  9068
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  8853  8476
 10 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  41:22  8714  7942
 11 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:51  8595  8698
 12 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  41:59  8562  8127
 13 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:34  8419  7769
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  42:39  8398  9131
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  42:52  8345  7866
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:00  8312  8290
 17 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  43:02  8304  9009
 18 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  43:24  8214  2900
 19 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:49  8111  7546
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:55  8087  9007
 21 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  44:39  7906  8047
 22 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:41  7898  9389
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  45:00  7820  8080
 24 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  45:03  7808  7706
 25 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  45:45  7636  8665
 26 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  46:00  7574  2052
 27 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  46:01  7570  2410
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:27  7464  7806
 29 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:02  7320  7641
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:34  7189  7715
 31 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  47:57  7095  7284
 32 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  47:59  7086  6718
 33 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  48:03  7070  8074
 34 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:57  6849  8150
 35 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  49:36  6689  3379
 36 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  49:44  6656  2754
 37 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  50:00  6591  8375
 38 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:15  6529  6223
 39 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  51:21  6259  8014
 40 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  51:36  6197  6672
 41 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  52:08  6066  7305
 42 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  52:15  6037  7529
 43 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  52:21  6013  6143
 44 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  52:27  5988  6440
 45 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  52:46  5910  7216
 46 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:49  5898  6373
 47 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  53:43  5677  6066
 48 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  53:53  5636  6339
 49 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  53:58  5615  6825
 50 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  54:26  5500  7189
 51 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  55:08  5328  8115
 52 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  55:23  5267  6342
 53 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  56:01  5111   698
 54 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  56:25  5013  6681
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:38  4713  8233
 56 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  58:11  4578  5776
 57 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  58:16  4558  6445
 58 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  60:47  3939  5855
 59 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  62:29  3521  2940
 60 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  62:54  3418  5365
 61 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  63:40  3230  6247
 62 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  63:52  3181  4433
 63 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  63:55  3168  5385
 64 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  64:08  3115  6632
 65 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  64:10  3107  2713
 66 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  65:45  2717  3803
 67 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  65:57  2668  2637
 68 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  66:29  2537  3850
 69 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  66:35  2512  4877
 70 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  68:13  2111  6931
 71 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  69:18  1844  4819
 72 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  70:00  1672  3024
 73 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  79:06     0  2970
 74 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  80:43     0  1635
 75 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  82:14     0  5100
 76 Havel Michal                   LDC8901 112:11     0     0
 77 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  9293
 78 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  8333
#