Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.04.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2919     D20                   26.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  74:11     0     0
#
2919     D21K                  26.04.2015 RVP = 3674  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  51:54  4000  4186
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  57:42  3626  1600
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  61:17  3395  4924
  4 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  63:43  3238  2180
  5 Kavková Radana                 SCP8950  65:19  3135   851
  6 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  67:18  3007  4178
  7 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  69:57  2836   904
  8 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  72:26  2676  2902
  9 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  77:47  2331   655
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  78:24  2291  1509
 11 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  81:18  2104  1501
 12 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152  82:32  2025  1814
 13 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  85:01  1864   911
 14 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  88:10  1661   359
 15 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  96:01  1155  1885
 16 Kalinová Lucie                 DLT8750 102:17   751     0
 17 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150   DISK     0     0
#
2919     D21L                  26.04.2015 RVP = 7681  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  61:13  8124  8747
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  62:43  7947  8233
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  70:57  6973  7519
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  71:05  6957  5977
  5 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  74:42  6530  3007
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  75:06  6483  7089
  7 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  80:38  5828  5129
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  84:13  5405  5901
  9 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  84:45  5341  2230
 10 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  88:13  4932  6819
 11 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  95:54  4023     0
 12 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  97:21  3852  5678
 13 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250 105:15  2917     0
#
2919     H21K                  26.04.2015 RVP = 5993  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  58:50  6189  3479
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  60:33  6020  6440
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  63:06  5769  5585
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  64:38  5618  6066
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  64:55  5590  4036
  6 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  65:43  5511  1698
  7 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  66:31  5432  4164
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  69:09  5173  6179
  9 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  69:14  5165  5693
 10 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  71:21  4956  2637
 11 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  75:52  4511  1672
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  76:16  4472  4819
 13 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  76:53  4411  3803
 14 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:54  4409  2328
 15 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  80:20  4071  1353
 16 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  81:02  4002   929
 17 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  82:21  3872  2533
 18 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  82:30  3858  3129
 19 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  82:55  3816   288
 20 Kolorenč Pavel jr.             LDC8601  84:31  3659     0
 21 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  86:58  3417  2084
 22 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  89:00  3217  1315
 23 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  92:11  2904   436
 24 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  94:09  2710  1274
 25 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  94:19  2693  1249
 26 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  94:23  2687  1453
 27 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 101:02  2032  1058
 28 Forst Libor                    MFP6301 102:24  1897  2883
 29 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449 106:09  1528  1133
 30 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000 106:13  1521   835
 31 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 127:47     0   939
 32 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002   DISK     0  4180
#
2919     H21L                  26.04.2015 RVP = 8901  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  62:02  9391  8909
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  66:44  8754  9389
  3 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  68:10  8559  8358
  4 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  70:25  8254  8014
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  72:04  8031  8476
  6 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  73:06  7890  7866
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  73:45  7802  7706
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  76:22  7447  9068
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  77:32  7289  6825
 10 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  84:35  6333  7641
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  85:10  6254  8665
 12 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  85:13  6247  6223
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  87:56  5879  7715
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  92:05  5316  6143
 15 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  95:29  4855  2713
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  95:45  4819  6981
 17 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 107:22  3244  5100
 18 Havel Michal                   LDC8901 112:25  2559     0
 19 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 133:22     0   298
 20 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 137:16     0  4736
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  7216
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203   DISK     0  8115
 23 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  4877
 24 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201   DISK     0  6445
#