Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.06.2015 - Veřejný závod (Saxbo)

2921     D20                   14.06.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  66:55     0     0
#
2921     D21AL                 14.06.2015 RVP = 7711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  67:18  7979  7785
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  67:29  7959  6085
  3 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  74:23  7195  6918
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  77:07  6893  7955
  5 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  78:05  6786  8789
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  79:20  6648  6999
  7 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  81:46  6379  6531
  8 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  88:28  5638  7027
  9 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  95:22  4875  3332
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  95:45  4832  5608
 11 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  96:18  4772  2802
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  98:10  4565  4777
 13 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 116:50  2501  5754
 14 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154   DISK     0  7962
 15 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5885
 16 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350   DISK     0  7151
#
2921     D21AK                 14.06.2015 RVP = 3786  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  56:02  4080  8280
  2 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  61:03  3768  1129
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  65:10  3511  1575
  4 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  67:05  3392  3386
  5 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  83:25  2374  4418
  6 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  88:13  2074   918
  7 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  95:39  1611   589
  8 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  99:00  1402  1273
  9 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152 102:20  1195  1271
 10 Hlavatá Andrea                 CHA8753 140:03     0     0
 11 Krtičková Michaela             KON7975   DISK     0  3180
#
2921     H21AL                 14.06.2015 RVP = 9001  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  88:25  9176  8952
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  90:08  9005  8634
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  91:57  8823  8398
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  92:00  8818  8976
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  93:11  8700  9229
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  94:44  8545  9215
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  97:14  8296  8451
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 104:47  7542  8537
  9 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 105:40  7454  7377
 10 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 107:32  7268  7297
 11 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 107:38  7258  7274
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 111:42  6852  7372
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 113:24  6682  6398
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 114:27  6577  7649
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 116:06  6412  6979
 16 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802 116:29  6374     0
 17 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 119:25  6081  6290
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 123:14  5700  7246
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 126:24  5384  6649
 20 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 127:42  5254  2283
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 134:38  4562  6625
 22 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 141:39  3862  6333
 23 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 142:17  3798  6364
 24 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 144:43  3556  6311
 25 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201 149:56  3035  4056
 26 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 153:03  2724  6700
 27 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202 158:32  2176  5873
 28 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 163:40  1664   213
 29 Němec Jan                      CHA8606 176:53   344     0
 30 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501 205:40     0  1053
 31 Marek Martin                   LLI7000   DISK     0     0
 32 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7626
 33 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  7821
#
2921     H21AK                 14.06.2015 RVP = 6984  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  52:35  7220  7983
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  52:52  7184  7418
  3 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  57:50  6547  7147
  4 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  58:02  6521  1162
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  59:02  6393  4900
  6 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  59:26  6341  5959
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  60:15  6237  6088
  8 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  69:29  5052  5566
  9 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  69:49  5009  5025
 10 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  69:59  4988  1640
 11 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  70:14  4956  1421
 12 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  70:48  4883   718
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  71:58  4733  6282
 14 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  72:41  4641  4762
 15 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  80:03  3696     0
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  81:23  3525  4915
 17 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  83:54  3202  4732
 18 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  84:20  3146  3688
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  88:56  2556  3724
 20 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  98:44  1299  3772
 21 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  99:45  1168  1014
 22 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801 100:15  1104  4730
 23 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449 101:54   892  1301
 24 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502 106:13   339  3464
 25 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 108:19    69  1559
 26 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 110:29     0   303
 27 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 113:00     0  1984
 28 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 117:10     0  1916
 29 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 123:13     0  2063
 30 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303 133:32     0   534
 31 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 149:27     0   253
#