Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.09.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2923     D21K                  19.09.2015 RVP = 3024  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  27:50  3097  2363
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  28:42  3005  5318
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  29:01  2971  2771
  4 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  32:12  2634     0
  5 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  34:13  2420  1491
  6 Mrázková Jana                  TUR7850  37:06  2114     0
  7 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  47:49   977  2794
  8 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  47:50   976  1016
  9 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  51:55   543   572
 10 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  70:52     0  1876
#
2923     D21L                  19.09.2015 RVP = 7839  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  31:45  8095  7884
  2 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  32:28  7924  7383
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  34:15  7498  8243
  4 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  36:09  7045  2602
  5 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  37:15  6782  3744
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:01  6599  7085
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  38:04  6587  7912
  8 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  38:20  6523  6729
  9 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  39:58  6133  3654
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  40:20  6045  3052
 11 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  40:35  5986   557
 12 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  41:01  5882     0
 13 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  41:41  5723  5253
 14 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  41:54  5671     0
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  42:29  5532  6734
 16 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  42:54  5432  7126
 17 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  43:42  5241  4794
 18 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  45:35  4791  5817
 19 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  48:19  4139  5899
 20 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  50:27  3629  5010
 21 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  51:20  3418  7775
 22 Matějková Martina              LTP6850  55:56  2319     0
 23 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  58:54  1611   286
 24 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  59:40  1428  4121
 25 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851   DISK     0  3537
#
2923     H21K                  19.09.2015 RVP = 5318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  27:19  5856  6235
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  29:42  5439  5852
  3 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  34:09  4660  4994
  4 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  34:39  4573   421
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  35:27  4433  1905
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  35:43  4386     0
  7 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  35:53  4357  1260
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  35:55  4351  1871
  9 Mareš Jan                      BOR8905  35:58  4342   374
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  36:40  4220  3710
 11 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  38:04  3975  3063
 12 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  38:43  3861  1138
 13 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  40:12  3601   820
 14 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  40:38  3526  2937
 15 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  40:42  3514  3584
 16 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  40:45  3505  4084
 17 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  41:13  3423  4673
 18 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  42:48  3146  1215
 19 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  43:09  3085  4838
 20 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  44:35  2834   410
 21 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  45:18  2709  1816
 22 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  46:18  2534  3701
 23 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  48:56  2073   212
 24 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  52:44  1408  2081
 25 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  54:13  1148   255
 26 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  59:11   279  2027
 27 Lusk Zdeněk                    CHA7901   DISK     0   153
 28 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0   967
#
2923     H21L                  19.09.2015 RVP = 8843  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:16  9073  9073
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  34:28  8762  8750
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  34:44  8693  8799
  4 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  34:49  8672  8463
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  35:19  8542  9130
  6 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  37:28  7986  7904
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:40  7934  8212
  8 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  38:06  7822  1364
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  38:29  7723  6528
 10 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  39:15  7524  7538
 11 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  40:13  7274  7562
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  40:43  7144  6736
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  41:13  7015  7839
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  41:15  7006  7562
 15 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  42:12  6760     0
 16 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  42:32  6674  5399
 17 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  42:47  6609  8092
 18 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  43:23  6454  4545
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:31  6419  7459
 20 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  43:51  6333     0
 21 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  43:53  6324  5663
 22 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  44:32  6156  6077
 23 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  44:35  6143  5915
 24 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  44:36  6139  1843
 25 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  44:37  6135  6895
 26 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  44:45  6100  4581
 27 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  44:53  6066  7376
 28 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  45:47  5833  5702
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  46:07  5746  6192
 30 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  46:18  5699  6469
 31 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  46:30  5647  7120
 32 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  48:02  5250  5154
 33 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  48:08  5224  4486
 34 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  48:16  5190  3294
 35 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  51:23  4383  3609
 36 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:27  4365  6425
 37 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  52:00  4223  4704
 38 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  52:55  3986  6218
 39 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  53:48  3757  5443
 40 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  58:34  2523  1063
 41 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:34  2264  3308
 42 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  61:27  1776     0
 43 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  66:33   456     0
 44 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  71:31     0   740
 45 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  78:56     0  1380
 46 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701  83:50     0     0
 47 Nehasil David                  BOR7713   DISK     0   660
#