Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2924     D21K                  20.09.2015 RVP = 2860  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  42:00  3086  4971
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:06  2892  3714
  3 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  49:45  2600  2989
  4 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:56  2338     0
  5 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  60:03  1955  1491
  6 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  74:59  1019  1133
#
2924     D21L                  20.09.2015 RVP = 8117  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  54:56  8409  8454
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  55:33  8321  8317
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  60:28  7621  8040
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  60:40  7592  3654
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  60:58  7550  8243
  6 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  69:27  6341  6734
  7 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  74:42  5593  7531
  8 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  75:49  5434  6729
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  77:33  5187  1180
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  88:11  3673  4794
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  94:16  2806  5010
#
2924     H20                   20.09.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0     0
#
2924     H21K                  20.09.2015 RVP = 5486  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  43:02  5872  6528
  2 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  47:09  5384  1814
  3 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  48:42  5201     0
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  50:34  4980  6525
  5 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  50:37  4974  3294
  6 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  51:15  4899     0
  7 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  52:04  4802  4788
  8 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  52:59  4693  3063
  9 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  55:48  4359  3058
 10 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  56:05  4326     0
 11 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  56:10  4316  3666
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  57:55  4109  4549
 13 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  59:26  3929  4884
 14 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:51  3879  4673
 15 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  62:00  3625     0
 16 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  63:21  3465  3584
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  63:55  3398  3710
 18 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  70:11  2655  3202
 19 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  70:17  2643  4704
 20 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  70:50  2578  2299
 21 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  80:04  1484  1816
 22 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 105:05     0   255
#
2924     H21L                  20.09.2015 RVP = 8664  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  68:07  8837  8857
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  69:23  8679  8858
  3 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  71:01  8475  7825
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:13  8450  8750
  5 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  75:37  7902  8266
  6 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  76:25  7802  8587
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  78:04  7596  7562
  8 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  82:13  7079  7839
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  83:35  6909  7376
 10 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  83:52  6874  7379
 11 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  86:37  6531   660
 12 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001  89:27  6178   493
 13 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  90:15  6078  6218
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  93:29  5675  7562
 15 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  96:01  5359  5978
 16 Kučera Jindřich                LTP9600 103:09  4470     0
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 103:09  4470  7120
 18 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 107:42  3903  4486
 19 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008 110:05  3606  4994
 20 Havel Michal                   LDC8901 135:36   425   328
 21 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 136:58   255   740
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804   DISK     0  4545
#