Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2925     D20                   03.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  46:32     0     0
#
2925     D21K                  03.10.2015 RVP = 3146  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  32:27  3374  3820
  2 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  34:07  3224   405
  3 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  38:23  2840   495
  4 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  40:55  2612  2923
  5 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  42:50  2440  1906
  6 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  44:25  2298  3434
  7 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:39  2187  3647
  8 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  46:50  2080   346
  9 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  48:23  1941   373
 10 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  48:26  1936   321
 11 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  51:38  1649   190
 12 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  55:09  1332   188
 13 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  56:15  1234     0
 14 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  56:15  1234     0
 15 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  57:11  1150     0
 16 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  58:53   997   222
 17 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  67:02   264     0
 18 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  85:58     0   356
#
2925     D21L                  03.10.2015 RVP = 8315  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  30:14  8713  9365
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  31:51  8290  8450
  3 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  33:11  7941  7322
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  34:13  7670  7658
  5 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  35:21  7373     0
  6 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  35:50  7247  7668
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  36:35  7051  8432
  8 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  37:34  6793  6641
  9 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  38:05  6658  6933
 10 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  39:12  6365  3328
 11 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  39:23  6317  5635
 12 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  39:25  6309     0
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  39:30  6287  6683
 14 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  40:03  6143  3944
 15 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  40:38  5990  6967
 16 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  43:48  5161  5493
 17 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  44:37  4947  1136
 18 Fólová Martina                 TJN8853  45:24  4742   828
 19 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  46:39  4415     0
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  47:05  4301  4867
 21 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  47:27  4205  4603
 22 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  48:10  4018  3058
 23 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  49:02  3791  4454
 24 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  50:31  3402  1299
 25 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  57:29  1578  3826
 26 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  61:01   653  3863
#
2925     H20                   03.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  28:22     0     0
  2 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  59:59     0     0
  3 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705  72:14     0     0
#
2925     H21K                  03.10.2015 RVP = 4199  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  30:35  4221  1741
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  30:45  4198  2171
  3 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  30:53  4180  5721
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  31:55  4038   495
  5 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  32:33  3952   483
  6 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  33:49  3779  3870
  7 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:19  3711     0
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  34:42  3658  1412
  9 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  37:17  3305  1522
 10 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:30  3276  1115
 11 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  39:17  3032  1179
 12 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  39:21  3023  3316
 13 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  39:26  3012   542
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  39:29  3005   741
 15 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  39:29  3005   358
 16 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  39:51  2955   874
 17 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  40:28  2870   108
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  41:13  2768  4453
 19 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  42:25  2604  1326
 20 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  42:54  2538  3418
 21 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  42:59  2527     0
 22 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  43:15  2490   404
 23 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  43:21  2477     0
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  43:58  2392  3535
 25 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  44:50  2274   294
 26 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  45:35  2171  3203
 27 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  46:10  2092  1728
 28 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  48:31  1771   378
 29 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  48:53  1721     0
 30 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  49:21  1657   372
 31 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  51:59  1297     0
 32 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  52:29  1229     0
 33 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  53:08  1140  2557
 34 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  53:55  1033     0
 35 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  55:02   880  1575
 36 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  56:19   705     0
 37 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  56:31   678   198
 38 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  59:16   302   369
 39 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  66:19     0     0
 40 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  66:20     0     0
 41 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  66:47     0     0
 42 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302   DISK     0     0
 43 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600   DISK     0  2378
 44 Kopecký volno Tomáš            TUR8901   DISK     0   142
#
2925     H21L                  03.10.2015 RVP = 9142  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  29:10  9668 10000
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  30:57  9142  9094
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  32:44  8615  3162
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  33:06  8507  8922
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  33:48  8300  8108
  6 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  33:52  8280  8631
  7 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  34:02  8231  8946
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  34:31  8088  7936
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:08  7906  8746
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  35:12  7886  7843
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  35:16  7867  7342
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:18  7857  7846
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  35:23  7832  8705
 14 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  36:03  7635     0
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  36:22  7542  8046
 16 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:55  7379  7443
 17 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:04  7335  7829
 18 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:05  7330  2646
 19 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  37:06  7325  4507
 20 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:13  7291  6696
 21 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:15  7281     0
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  37:34  7187  6993
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  38:44  6843  5628
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  38:52  6803  7513
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  39:07  6729  7390
 26 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  39:10  6715  5848
 27 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  39:15  6690  5987
 28 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  39:18  6675     0
 29 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  41:00  6173  5630
 30 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:46  5356  5931
 31 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  44:32  5130   453
 32 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  45:49  4750  5195
 33 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  46:19  4603  5093
 34 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  47:30  4253  4586
 35 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  49:21  3707   852
 36 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  49:38  3623  5448
 37 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  50:37  3333  4563
 38 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  51:47  2988  4017
 39 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  53:04  2609  4867
 40 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  53:44  2412  4759
 41 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  54:38  2146  5569
 42 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  78:53     0  1505
 43 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709   DISK     0  3700
#