Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2928     D21K                  17.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  56:40     0     0
  2 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  57:43     0     0
  3 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  65:53     0     0
  4 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  81:21     0     0
#
2928     D21L                  17.10.2015 RVP = 7038  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  58:35  7153  7985
  2 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  59:47  7011  3378
  3 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  60:18  6950  6645
  4 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  62:47  6657  7308
  5 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  64:50  6414  4867
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  64:58  6399  6783
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  66:05  6267  4698
  8 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  67:27  6105  6469
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  68:46  5949  5919
 10 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  71:24  5638  4690
 11 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  76:20  5055  3594
 12 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  76:52  4992  3828
 13 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  77:00  4976  5068
 14 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  81:55  4395  4849
 15 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  82:01  4384     0
 16 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  87:49  3698  3354
 17 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  97:02  2609     0
 18 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254   DISK     0  4867
#
2928     H21K                  17.10.2015 RVP = 3040  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  43:48  3491  3535
  2 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  54:52  2837  1084
  3 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  55:37  2792   280
  4 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  55:49  2780  1458
  5 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  56:44  2726  3418
  6 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  59:15  2577  1923
  7 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  60:06  2527  2378
  8 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  63:20  2336  3945
  9 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  81:08  1284   318
 10 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  92:30   612  1011
 11 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900   DISK     0  1244
#
2928     H21L                  17.10.2015 RVP = 9267  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:29  9931 10000
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  42:53  8947  9250
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:59  8925  8946
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:10  8884  9395
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:44  8757  8746
  6 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  45:31  8358  8108
  7 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  50:37  7218  7443
  8 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  50:43  7196  7350
  9 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  53:47  6510  7751
 10 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:53  5593  7703
 11 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  58:50  5381   668
 12 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:02  4889  3688
 13 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  61:21  4818  5721
 14 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  62:29  4565  1307
 15 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  68:12  3287  5569
 16 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  68:53  3134  6531
 17 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  69:02  3100  3709
 18 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  69:22  3026     0
 19 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  72:56  2228  3900
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  74:24  1900  3491
 21 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  75:05  1748     0
 22 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  75:57  1554  1923
 23 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:00  1096  4243
 24 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  87:50     0   767
 25 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  90:05     0  2041
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  90:27     0   491
 27 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401   DISK     0  5226
#