Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2929     D21K                  25.10.2015 RVP = 3765  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  35:20  3954  3039
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  37:25  3743   556
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  38:50  3599  4660
  4 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  41:13  3358  1906
  5 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  44:49  2994  4454
  6 Křenková Geislerová Blank      LLI8450  52:22  2229  3240
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  53:26  2121  3434
  8 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  56:14  1838  1224
  9 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  57:05  1752     0
 10 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  59:34  1501   531
 11 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  60:45  1381     0
 12 Nosková Pavla                  VSP7261  61:16  1328    99
 13 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  61:33  1300  1382
 14 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152  70:14   421   552
 15 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  81:56     0  1493
 16 Kalinová Lucie                 DLT8750  84:15     0   935
#
2929     D21L                  25.10.2015 RVP = 8195  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  30:05  8394  8432
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  30:18  8337  8075
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  32:07  7854  7985
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  33:20  7531  8815
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  33:51  7393  3844
  6 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  34:15  7287  7668
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  34:55  7110  7658
  8 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  36:50  6600  6967
  9 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  37:10  6512   405
 10 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:49  6339  1493
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  37:58  6299  6641
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  38:21  6197  3328
 13 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  38:31  6153  6033
 14 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  39:00  6024  5393
 15 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  39:14  5962  5068
 16 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959  41:03  5480   842
 17 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  41:03  5480  6933
 18 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  41:23  5391     0
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  41:59  5232  6783
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  43:11  4913  4729
 21 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  43:19  4877  5112
 22 Jana Zurynková                 EKP7053  43:28  4837  5975
 23 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  44:29  4567  4698
 24 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  44:48  4483  4867
 25 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  45:05  4408     0
 26 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  45:49  4213  3379
 27 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  46:42  3978  6292
 28 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  49:20  3278   152
 29 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  49:59  3105   175
 30 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  50:51  2875   620
 31 Louková Tereza                 EKP8457  57:44  1045     0
 32 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  65:12     0  2640
 33 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  66:46     0   268
 34 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 112:05     0   364
#
2929     H20                   25.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  70:14     0     0
#
2929     H21K                  25.10.2015 RVP = 4347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  34:43  4415  3316
  2 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  34:49  4403     0
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  36:16  4224  4540
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  36:38  4179  1014
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:51  4152  2185
  6 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  37:05  4123   876
  7 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  37:39  4054  1179
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  37:50  4031  4997
  9 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  38:51  3906  4563
 10 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  39:04  3879     0
 11 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  40:09  3745  2348
 12 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  40:14  3735  1879
 13 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  40:24  3715   467
 14 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  41:25  3589     0
 15 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  41:34  3571  1245
 16 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  41:54  3530     0
 17 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  42:44  3427  1155
 18 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  42:57  3400  3418
 19 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  43:23  3347     0
 20 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  43:27  3339  4102
 21 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  44:05  3261  1326
 22 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  44:48  3172  3170
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  45:03  3141  3535
 24 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  45:25  3096  1458
 25 Čechmánek Vladimír             OKP5802  45:39  3067     0
 26 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  45:55  3035     0
 27 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  47:10  2880     0
 28 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  47:23  2854     0
 29 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  50:42  2445   294
 30 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  52:28  2227     0
 31 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  52:35  2213     0
 32 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  53:26  2108  1522
 33 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  53:45  2069  2931
 34 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  54:59  1917  1052
 35 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  55:01  1913  2557
 36 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  56:22  1746     0
 37 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  56:33  1724  1505
 38 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  56:39  1711   369
 39 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  64:11   783     0
 40 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  64:47   709  2378
 41 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  64:56   690  2235
 42 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  71:05     0  2098
 43 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  71:05     0     0
 44 Nováková Adéla                 OKP9750  73:11     0     0
 45 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  79:58     0     0
 46 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  84:21     0     0
 47 Gruncl Vojtěch                 VLI8601  86:12     0     0
 48 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500 123:06     0     0
 49 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900   DISK     0  1244
#
2929     H21L                  25.10.2015 RVP = 9599  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:56  9732 10000
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  32:34  9544  9630
  3 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  32:39  9520  9718
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  33:41  9213  9250
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:03  9105  9093
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  34:08  9080  8746
  7 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:34  8951  9395
  8 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  34:51  8867  7206
  9 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  36:17  8443  8824
 10 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  36:53  8265     0
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:03  8215  9033
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  38:23  7820  8705
 13 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  40:06  7311  4848
 14 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  40:09  7297  7751
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:35  7168  8072
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  41:06  7015  7943
 17 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  41:12  6985  3666
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  41:13  6980  8290
 19 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:34  6877  7961
 20 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:37  6565  7829
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  43:01  6447  7703
 22 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:07  6417  7846
 23 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:21  6348  6993
 24 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  43:44  6234  3471
 25 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:51  6200  6163
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:58  6165  8046
 27 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:01  6150  7465
 28 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  44:03  6141  6061
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  44:28  6017  7513
 30 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  44:29  6012     0
 31 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:33  5992  5700
 32 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  44:42  5948  1741
 33 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  44:44  5938  2351
 34 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:46  5928  5721
 35 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  45:48  5622  3505
 36 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  46:01  5558     0
 37 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  46:02  5553  7936
 38 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  46:15  5488  4883
 39 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  46:17  5479  6444
 40 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  46:52  5306  7390
 41 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:19  5172  6690
 42 Jakub Hejl                     DKP8900  47:43  5054   806
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  48:08  4930  6992
 44 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  48:21  4866  8922
 45 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  48:31  4817  1068
 46 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  48:32  4812   625
 47 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  49:02  4663  5630
 48 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  49:16  4594  4741
 49 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  49:38  4486  5705
 50 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  50:43  4164  3709
 51 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  51:45  3858  4759
 52 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  52:11  3730  5628
 53 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  52:14  3715  6561
 54 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  52:56  3507  6076
 55 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  53:30  3340     0
 56 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  53:36  3310  5093
 57 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  53:42  3280  2364
 58 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  53:45  3265   852
 59 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  54:12  3132  6353
 60 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  54:22  3083  1173
 61 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  55:01  2890  6196
 62 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  55:21  2791  2059
 63 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  55:33  2732  6088
 64 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  56:22  2490  3358
 65 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  58:01  2001  4017
 66 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  61:17  1032  1923
 67 Marek Martin                   LLI7000  61:24   998   182
 68 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  64:05   203  6497
 69 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  64:59     0  1699
 70 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  65:05     0  3711
 71 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  67:44     0  3203
 72 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  69:24     0  4243
 73 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  7843
 74 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503   DISK     0   569
#