Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.03.2015 - Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár - noční)

2931     DE                    20.03.2015 RVP = 7304  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  54:36  8372  8774
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  57:30  8041  8976
  3 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  79:44  5501  7526
  4 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  89:07  4429  6965
  5 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878 124:55   340  4281
  6 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252   DISK     0  8096
#
2931     D21A                  20.03.2015 RVP = 7020  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  58:46  7184  3496
  2 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  60:10  7021  3488
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  61:35  6855  7970
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  64:08  6558  7018
  5 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  64:29  6517  6813
  6 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  71:07  5743  6996
  7 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  72:01  5638  3552
  8 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  80:26  4656  2109
  9 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  83:32  4295  6303
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  2786
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452   DISK     0  6776
#
2931     D21B                  20.03.2015 RVP = 4113  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  49:53  4381  4836
  2 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  51:22  4267  1061
  3 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  58:50  3691  2333
  4 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  60:00  3601  6844
  5 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  64:05  3286  1043
  6 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  79:31  2097   306
  7 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050 107:06     0   505
  8 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850 115:39     0  5490
#
2931     HE                    20.03.2015 RVP = 9095  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  66:47  9320  4388
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  66:54  9304  9015
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  71:45  8660  9184
  4 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  71:56  8636     0
  5 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  72:12  8600  9563
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  72:26  8569  8652
  7 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  73:03  8488  8417
  8 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  74:03  8355  8400
  9 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  76:40  8007  7723
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  77:31  7894  7906
 11 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  78:37  7748  7401
 12 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  79:16  7662  8857
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  79:36  7618  8435
 14 Kolovský František             LPM9202  79:40  7609  8587
 15 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  79:50  7587  8855
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  81:10  7410  8244
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  81:17  7394  8290
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  82:32  7228  7538
 19 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  84:07  7018  8239
 20 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  84:21  6987  7753
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  85:38  6816  8180
 22 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  87:41  6544  7848
 23 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:45  6535  7967
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  88:57  6376  6882
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  92:05  5960  8355
 26 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  9229
 27 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  69:59     0  9311
#
2931     H21A                  20.03.2015 RVP = 8307  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  60:47  8620  5940
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  63:18  8289  8937
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  65:25  8011  8491
  4 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  68:56  7548  4172
  5 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  69:24  7487  6852
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  69:37  7458  5044
  7 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  70:20  7364  8537
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  70:55  7287  7784
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:10  7123  7622
 10 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  72:46  7044   640
 11 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  73:31  6946   470
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  75:07  6735  7784
 13 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433  77:20  6444     0
 14 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  78:33  6284  1405
 15 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  81:17  5924  5702
 16 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  84:22  5519  7587
 17 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  91:24  4594  6363
 18 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  92:20  4471  6290
 19 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  98:49  3619  5939
#
2931     H21B                  20.03.2015 RVP = 6088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  58:07  6328  6667
  2 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  60:27  6093  7482
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  62:56  5843     0
  4 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  64:14  5713  4217
  5 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  65:10  5619  5013
  6 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  66:11  5516  3145
  7 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  67:11  5416  5680
  8 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  68:19  5302  1098
  9 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  68:59  5235   854
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  69:09  5218  5599
 11 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  73:10  4814  1123
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:18  3693  3446
 13 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  88:54  3230  4568
 14 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  90:27  3074  2037
 15 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  96:45  2440  2469
 16 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100  98:32  2261   143
 17 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  99:16  2187     0
 18 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 102:10  1895   465
 19 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 115:32   550     0
 20 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 117:12   382  4213
 21 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600   DISK     0     0
#