Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.03.2015 - Oblastní žebříček (První kufr)

2932     D21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 5243  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  59:26  5494  1858
  2 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  63:02  5192  4953
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  64:48  5043  5981
  4 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  67:23  4826  6303
  5 Horňáková Hana                 STH8351  68:07  4765     0
  6 Kašparová Ivana                SSU6951  68:34  4727   435
  7 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  69:16  4668     0
  8 Hašková Eva                    VPM7352  69:52  4618     0
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  72:08  4427  4413
 10 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  73:12  4338  4387
 11 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  81:17  3659  3251
 12 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  82:44  3537  3874
 13 Khulová Petra                  VPM8450  84:28  3391   704
 14 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  85:01  3345   742
 15 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  87:41  3121  4565
 16 Černohorská Anna               CEL8679 108:52  1342     0
 17 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  56:55     0  7496
#
2932     H21L                  28.03.2015 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  64:44  8168  8516
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  67:12  7872  8133
  3 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  67:27  7842  5886
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:37  7583  7128
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  69:45  7567  7162
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  70:34  7469  8290
  7 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  71:18  7381  6896
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  71:42  7333   663
  9 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  71:59  7299  6664
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  72:52  7194  3087
 11 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  73:31  7116  7661
 12 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  74:07  7044  6748
 13 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  76:40  6738  5073
 14 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  77:50  6599  6821
 15 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  79:05  6449  5429
 16 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  79:18  6423  7204
 17 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  82:27  6046  5187
 18 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  83:51  5878  1239
 19 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  85:38  5664  2456
 20 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  89:24  5213   446
 21 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  98:43  4097   458
 22 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 130:43   264   373
 23 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 142:45     0   737
 24 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  82:23     0  4443
#
2932     H21K                  28.03.2015 RVP = 3651  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  53:56  3834  6404
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  54:06  3823  5916
  3 Procházka Josef                KON7219  62:17  3297     0
  4 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  65:57  3061   641
  5 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  66:18  3039  1274
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  71:12  2723  4022
  7 Kvapil Ladislav                ZLH9301  99:29   904     0
  8 Semerád Jan                    KON9411 119:08     0     0
#