Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2935     D20                   01.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  20:47     0     0
  2 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  21:36     0     0
  3 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  23:54     0     0
#
2935     D21                   01.05.2015 RVP = 7181  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  14:47  7830  1205
  2 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  16:10  7191  1800
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  16:41  6953  8973
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  17:29  6584  7385
  5 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  18:18  6207  7698
  6 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  18:41  6030  4397
  7 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  18:59  5892  2686
  8 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  19:45  5538  5546
  9 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  19:54  5469  6303
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  20:44  5085  4485
#
2935     H20                   01.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štolc Ondřej                   KSU9600  22:19     0     0
#
2935     H21                   01.05.2015 RVP = 8437  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:07  9086  9348
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:52  8683  8493
  3 Horčička Vít                   UOL9919  17:03  8047     0
  4 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:04  8038  8302
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:05  8029   788
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  17:14  7948  7600
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  17:20  7895  7811
  8 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  17:38  7733     0
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  17:42  7698  8229
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  17:58  7554  7395
 11 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  18:04  7501  7358
 12 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  18:31  7259     0
 13 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  18:35  7223  6114
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  18:45  7133  7248
 15 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  18:49  7097  6366
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:02  6981  5410
 17 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:33  6703  7471
 18 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  19:47  6578  5120
 19 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  20:19  6291  5828
 20 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  20:29  6202  6162
 21 Procházka Josef                KON7219  21:33  5628   324
 22 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  22:14  5261   828
 23 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  23:53  4374  1939
 24 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:21  3586  2395
 25 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  25:54  3290     0
#