Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2942     D21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 7277  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  36:39  7480  5788
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:24  7335  7335
  3 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  39:03  7016  7427
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  39:42  6891  1537
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  42:18  6389  4908
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  43:25  6174  7172
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  43:58  6067  7116
  8 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  44:13  6019  7335
  9 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  44:43  5923  5651
 10 Kašparová Ivana                SSU6951  44:48  5907  1907
 11 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  45:32  5765  5366
 12 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  45:39  5742  5392
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  46:58  5488  6350
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  48:00  5289  3732
 15 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  52:09  4488  1800
 16 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  53:20  4259  4070
 17 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  53:27  4237     0
 18 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  53:34  4214   369
 19 Neumannová Anna                STE9456  54:22  4060   465
 20 Binarová Jitka                 UOL7751  56:05  3729   515
 21 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  56:29  3651  5277
 22 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  58:58  3172  3664
 23 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  59:21  3098  5366
 24 Slavíčková Klárka              OOL9562  82:18     0     0
 25 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277   DISK     0  3041
 26 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652   DISK     0  3742
#
2942     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 8297  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  35:46  8438  1928
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  35:49  8427  8933
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  37:35  8024  4431
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  38:38  7785  8249
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  39:09  7667  7678
  6 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  39:10  7663  3377
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  39:32  7580  8322
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  39:38  7557  3971
  9 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  39:55  7492  1357
 10 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:14  7420  8301
 11 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  40:42  7314  5425
 12 Janků Marek                    STE7102  41:14  7192  4261
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  41:20  7169  6314
 14 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  41:53  7044  2883
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  42:49  6831  5938
 16 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  42:56  6804  4714
 17 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  43:17  6725  4741
 18 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:21  6709  6678
 19 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  43:22  6706  5232
 20 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  43:51  6595  6930
 21 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  44:02  6554  2776
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  45:07  6307  6854
 23 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  45:40  6181  5736
 24 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  46:09  6071  6571
 25 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  47:00  5877  4500
 26 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  47:03  5866     0
 27 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:26  5778  6790
 28 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  47:52  5680  3117
 29 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  50:25  5098   748
 30 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  50:31  5075  1108
 31 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  53:43  4346  6097
 32 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  57:06  3575   577
 33 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  57:31  3480  2418
 34 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:46  2283     0
 35 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  67:20  1241  6524
 36 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  91:14     0    39
#