Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2944     D21C                  28.10.2015 RVP = 6709  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  36:01  6989  1273
  2 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  37:20  6754  5788
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  39:25  6383  1537
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  39:36  6350  7335
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  40:45  6145  1721
  6 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  41:42  5975  2993
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  41:46  5963  4908
  8 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  44:32  5469  4589
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  44:49  5419  5366
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  46:33  5109  7116
 11 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  47:34  4928  6065
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  47:50  4880  6350
 13 Kašparová Ivana                SSU6951  49:19  4616  1907
 14 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  49:24  4601  5498
 15 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  52:01  4134  4070
 16 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  53:41  3836  5198
 17 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  54:19  3723  3458
 18 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  55:02  3595  5100
 19 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  55:14  3560  4849
 20 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  55:40  3482  5112
 21 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  57:27  3164  3186
 22 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  59:05  2873  2302
 23 Šimonová Klára                 UOL8888  59:47  2748   383
 24 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  59:48  2745  3128
 25 Mikušová Ivana                 PTI8365  61:05  2516   636
 26 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  62:36  2245  6678
 27 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  70:06   906  3476
 28 Neumannová Anna                STE9456   DISK     0   465
#
2944     H21C                  28.10.2015 RVP = 9069  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  31:02  9371  9506
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  31:41  9187  9201
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:35  8650  8905
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  34:16  8457  8802
  5 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  34:32  8382  6097
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:46  8316  7578
  7 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  35:23  8142   763
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  35:53  8000  7938
  9 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  36:03  7953  8249
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  36:38  7789  3377
 11 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:16  7610  7907
 12 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  37:18  7600  3971
 13 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  37:33  7530  8933
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:40  7214  7678
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  38:53  7153  6571
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  39:02  7110  6854
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:22  7016  7949
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:09  6795  7148
 19 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  40:09  6795  5768
 20 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  40:10  6790  6930
 21 Janků Marek                    STE7102  40:19  6748  4261
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:21  6738  7487
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:25  6720  8342
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:31  6691  6524
 25 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  40:52  6593  5938
 26 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  41:50  6319  6314
 27 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:02  5980  7005
 28 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  43:06  5962  4741
 29 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:43  5787  6790
 30 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  43:55  5731  6087
 31 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  44:22  5604  5060
 32 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  44:51  5467     0
 33 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  45:40  5236  4933
 34 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  46:05  5119  5736
 35 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  47:01  4855  5434
 36 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  47:14  4794  5376
 37 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  47:17  4780     0
 38 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  48:06  4549  5312
 39 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  49:45  4083     0
 40 Kašpar Jaroslav                SSU7004  50:36  3842  1046
 41 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  50:41  3819  6196
 42 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  51:18  3645  6787
 43 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  51:23  3621  1456
 44 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  51:25  3612  5340
 45 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  52:57  3179  4686
 46 Špičák František               CEL5628  54:10  2835   893
 47 Chovanec David                 TZL9502  54:17  2802   426
 48 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  54:27  2755  4894
 49 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  58:46  1535   767
 50 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  60:32  1036   882
 51 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  62:29   485  5571
 52 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  62:54   367  2418
 53 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  63:41   146  2776
 54 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  64:44     0  1447
 55 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  78:29     0  1898
 56 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  83:17     0    39
 57 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841   DISK     0  9113
 58 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   291
#