Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2945     D21C                  31.10.2015 RVP = 6953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  50:26  7453  4287
  2 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  55:52  6758  8330
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  56:44  6647  8628
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  59:56  6238  2456
  5 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  63:51  5737  6065
  6 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  64:31  5652  5100
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  64:42  5628  6350
  8 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  66:21  5417  5392
  9 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  72:35  4619  4070
 10 Neumannová Anna                STE9456  74:33  4368   465
 11 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  75:06  4297  2410
 12 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  77:38  3973  2672
 13 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  78:58  3803  3732
 14 Zelenkova Simona               PTI8485  82:01  3413  2302
 15 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  83:17  3250  4849
 16 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  90:33  2321  2103
 17 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  96:08  1606   331
#
2945     H21L                  31.10.2015 RVP = 8257  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  64:01  8680  8883
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  68:12  8168  8249
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:12  7923  7657
  4 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  71:25  7774  7411
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  73:18  7544  8342
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  73:18  7544  8153
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  75:08  7319  5768
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  75:27  7281  1390
  9 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  75:29  7276  6524
 10 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  77:23  7044  5434
 11 Janků Marek                    STE7102  78:22  6924  4261
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  80:35  6652  6097
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  80:44  6634  6314
 14 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  82:52  6373  4933
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:51  6008  6854
 16 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  86:47  5894     0
 17 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  91:18  5341  1129
 18 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  95:12  4864  1355
 19 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  95:59  4768  2324
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  96:56  4652  5340
 21 Kašpar Jaroslav                SSU7004 108:14  3269  1046
 22 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100 108:43  3210     0
 23 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 127:14   944   650
 24 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 134:20    75    39
#
2945     H21K                  31.10.2015 RVP = 4330  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  58:44  4632  6790
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  64:19  4249     0
  3 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  66:23  4108   785
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  66:46  4081  6787
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  70:48  3805  2348
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  77:07  3372  3826
  7 Špičák František               CEL5628  83:08  2959   893
  8 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  90:16  2470  1898
#