Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.03.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2947     D21C                  29.03.2015 RVP = 4751  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  53:45  4902  3194
  2 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  55:30  4753  4546
  3 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  57:18  4599  1930
  4 Vývodová Jana                  MOV9852  60:01  4366  2225
  5 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  60:17  4343  4953
  6 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  64:20  3997  4810
  7 Bruková Magda                  TRI0054  64:25  3990     0
  8 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  70:32  3466  5357
  9 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  73:17  3231  2659
 10 Ševčíková Petra                SOP9152  73:30  3212   432
 11 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  77:54  2836  4090
 12 Frainšicová Kateřina           BFM8651  89:51  1813     0
 13 Mlčáková Markéta               AOP9650   DISK     0     0
#
2947     H21C                  29.03.2015 RVP = 7595  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  66:22  7825  4777
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  67:04  7747  1985
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  71:52  7214  2392
  4 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  72:59  7090  9025
  5 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  73:11  7068  7038
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  73:31  7031  8133
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  74:27  6928  7352
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  75:51  6772  6429
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  77:38  6574  4226
 10 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  81:30  6145  1237
 11 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  81:59  6091   470
 12 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  82:31  6032  1860
 13 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  83:14  5953     0
 14 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  86:34  5583  1475
 15 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  88:24  5379  3461
 16 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  89:03  5307     0
 17 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  89:28  5261  3455
 18 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  90:24  5157  4099
 19 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  91:15  5063  4528
 20 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  92:25  4933  3453
 21 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  94:48  4669  4022
 22 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600 100:23  4049  4405
 23 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201 105:32  3478     0
 24 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 110:16  2952  3278
 25 Zuska Marcel                   LOV8300 115:14  2401     0
 26 Svoboda František              SOP9601 118:21  2055   931
 27 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000 118:51  2000  1878
 28 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100 119:43  1903  2631
 29 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 119:52  1887   103
 30 Langer Martin                  LOV8400 121:38  1691   740
 31 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700   DISK     0   417
 32 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602   DISK     0     0
#