Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.04.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2948     D20                   11.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaděrová Vendula               HAV9650  21:31     0     0
#
2948     D21                   11.04.2015 RVP = 5537  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  15:42  5878  8519
  2 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  15:57  5792  6775
  3 Vývodová Jana                  MOV9852  17:27  5274  2444
  4 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  17:57  5102  4550
  5 Mrózková Ivana                 TRC8751  18:03  5067   680
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  18:35  4883  4094
  7 Čížová Kateřina                AOP9454  19:37  4527     0
  8 Svobodová Radka                AOP9452  19:46  4475  1197
  9 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  20:06  4360  3749
 10 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  21:06  4015     0
 11 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  21:09  3997  2042
#
2948     H20                   11.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda František              SOP9601  17:30     0     0
#
2948     H21                   11.04.2015 RVP = 8375  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  16:00  8753  4652
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  16:33  8467  1389
  3 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  16:40  8406  9235
  4 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  17:01  8224  8163
  5 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  17:32  7955  6164
  6 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  18:21  7530  6456
  7 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  18:28  7469   586
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  18:38  7382  7338
  9 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  18:43  7339  9040
 10 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  18:48  7296  8098
 11 Sedláček Tomáš                 ASU8601  18:54  7243  1289
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  18:59  7200  3899
 13 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  19:40  6844  2303
 14 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  19:40  6844  3529
 15 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  19:45  6801  4439
 16 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  20:24  6462   523
 17 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  20:31  6402  3779
 18 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  21:25  5933  5535
 19 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  21:48  5733  3105
 20 Žuška Marcel                   LOV8300  22:28  5386   236
 21 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  23:12  5004   908
 22 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  24:20  4414   342
 23 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  25:08  3998   646
 24 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  26:48  3130   289
#