Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.03.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2957     D21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  42:47  8864  8481
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  46:42  8150  9214
  3 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  47:37  7983   749
  4 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  51:56  7196  8774
  5 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  53:11  6968  6684
  6 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  53:11  6968  7970
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  53:53  6840  1346
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  54:00  6819  7223
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  55:21  6573  2786
 10 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  58:30  5999  6813
 11 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  60:11  5692  3983
 12 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  60:18  5670  1765
 13 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  62:13  5321  1434
 14 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  62:42  5233  2890
 15 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  65:56  4643     0
 16 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  65:57  4640   392
 17 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  66:04  4619  4677
 18 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  66:44  4497  3068
 19 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  66:58  4455  5973
 20 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  69:10  4054  4714
 21 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  71:02  3713  3512
 22 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  71:14  3677     0
 23 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  72:18  3482  5629
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  73:40  3233  4967
 25 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  77:59  2446  1760
 26 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  77:59  2446  4005
 27 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  78:57  2270     0
 28 Jurčová Michaela               MBM8989 100:19     0     0
 29 Vlková Karolína                LBM9252   DISK     0     0
#
2957     D21D                  28.03.2015 RVP = 1786  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šulerová Pavlína               TBM9151  39:18  2020   795
  2 Justová Hana                   PHK8556  45:08  1790  1464
  3 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  51:19  1546  2351
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  51:29  1540  3574
  5 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  52:12  1511   744
  6 Melymuk Lisa                   MBM8155  55:58  1363   466
#
2957     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8290  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  57:16  8832  8087
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  62:22  8142  4217
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  64:11  7897  7587
  4 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  64:44  7822  5481
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  64:53  7802  8344
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  65:17  7748  9229
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  66:16  7615  5762
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  67:27  7455  7975
  9 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  67:35  7436  7530
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  67:59  7382  6513
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  68:25  7324  7817
 12 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  69:15  7211  6086
 13 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  69:25  7188  1864
 14 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  70:02  7105  7465
 15 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  70:41  7017  1865
 16 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  72:37  6755  4503
 17 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:22  6654  7774
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  73:45  6602  6348
 19 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  74:04  6559  3548
 20 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  74:34  6492   563
 21 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  74:59  6435  4600
 22 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  76:26  6239  1599
 23 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  79:31  5822  5108
 24 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  80:45  5655  2450
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  82:24  5432  2106
 26 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  82:31  5416  5842
 27 Sáňka Ondřej                   MBM8427  82:41  5393  1240
 28 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  83:01  5348   575
 29 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  85:52  4963  4458
 30 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:10  4651  4757
 31 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  89:34  4462  6513
 32 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  95:23  3675  1860
 33 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  96:02  3587  3421
 34 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  98:42  3226   622
 35 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  98:44  3222  2816
 36 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  99:28  3123  3883
 37 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 101:54  2793   555
 38 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 101:58  2784   892
 39 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 102:14  2748  2584
 40 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 102:19  2737   345
#
2957     H21D                  28.03.2015 RVP = 2462  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  48:36  2697  1657
  2 Král Jan                       XBM6903  53:53  2455     0
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  58:45  2233  1733
  4 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  60:44  2142  2495
  5 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  61:36  2102  1234
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  61:52  2090  3980
  7 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  62:21  2068  1870
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  64:28  1971  1072
  9 Kříž Pavel                     TBM8012  66:47  1865     0
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  69:18  1749   199
 11 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  70:24  1699   320
 12 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  70:41  1686   346
 13 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  71:14  1661  2231
 14 Touš Michal                    RBK8228 112:31     0     0
 15 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 112:42     0     0
 16 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102   DISK     0   707
#