Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.04.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2959     D21                   25.04.2015 RVP = 7340  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  45:10  7654  6951
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  46:31  7436  7035
  3 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  46:55  7371  6814
  4 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  48:07  7176  2312
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  48:48  7066     0
  6 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  50:03  6863  6243
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  50:08  6850  9097
  8 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  52:22  6488  1947
  9 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  54:51  6085  3870
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  56:35  5804  6804
 11 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  56:44  5780  4994
 12 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:54  5429  5264
 13 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  59:20  5359  4902
 14 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  60:51  5113  6695
 15 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  61:08  5067   405
 16 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  61:14  5051  3394
 17 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  62:35  4832  1647
 18 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  79:38  2069   219
 19 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  86:45   916   295
 20 Vlková Karolína                LBM9252 106:32     0     0
 21 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282   DISK     0  4882
 22 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252   DISK     0  5710
#
2959     H21                   25.04.2015 RVP = 8252  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:30  8475  8218
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  41:39  8445  2583
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  42:13  8331  8281
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  43:00  8173  8342
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:43  8029  8173
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:58  7979  7295
  7 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  44:05  7955  4736
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  44:37  7848  7210
  9 Vedra David                    TBM7402  44:57  7781  8162
 10 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  45:10  7737  4930
 11 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  46:32  7462  8247
 12 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:34  7455  7129
 13 Pašek František                KAM7600  46:38  7441  7480
 14 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  48:25  7082  6433
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  48:36  7045  7845
 16 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  48:36  7045  7040
 17 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  48:48  7005  7786
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:21  6894  6288
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:53  6787  7305
 20 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  51:41  6424  6468
 21 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  52:17  6303  7474
 22 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  55:06  5736  2575
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  55:18  5696  2644
 24 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  55:24  5676  4199
 25 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  55:52  5582  1203
 26 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  56:22  5481  2215
 27 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  56:35  5437  4792
 28 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  57:14  5306  6226
 29 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  57:28  5259  1897
 30 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  57:58  5159  6739
 31 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  58:44  5004  4683
 32 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  59:04  4937  2698
 33 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  62:23  4269     0
 34 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  66:24  3460  1881
 35 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  66:45  3390  3890
 36 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  67:11  3302  3911
 37 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  69:18  2876  2882
 38 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  71:08  2507  1793
 39 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  72:48  2171     0
 40 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207  75:57  1536   452
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  76:44  1379  3543
 42 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210   DISK     0  1268
 43 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001   DISK     0  1347
 44 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:13     0  4254
#