Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.05.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2963     D21C                  24.05.2015 RVP = 5889  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  35:54  6331  8352
  2 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  39:10  5835  4109
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  41:22  5501  2686
  4 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  41:38  5461     0
  5 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  41:57  5413  2619
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM7654  42:23  5347  7090
  7 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  46:00  4798  3045
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  46:06  4783  3221
  9 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  46:24  4738  1214
 10 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  47:54  4510  4907
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  47:57  4502  4388
 12 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  48:41  4391  1207
 13 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  51:53  3906  3036
 14 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  52:10  3863  4612
 15 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  54:20  3534   418
 16 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  54:22  3529     0
 17 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  56:08  3261  4179
 18 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  56:17  3238  4485
 19 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  58:00  2977  4065
 20 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  60:55  2535  2143
 21 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  61:46  2406   762
 22 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  64:55  1928  1819
 23 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  67:39  1513   536
 24 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  72:04   843  1944
#
2963     D21D                  24.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  43:53     0     0
  2 Vlková Karolína                LBM9252  67:47     0     0
#
2963     H21C                  24.05.2015 RVP = 7516  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  35:54  7806  8229
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  37:41  7447  7924
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:26  7296  7395
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:40  7249  6907
  5 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  41:25  6695  6425
  6 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  41:28  6685  3094
  7 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  41:33  6669  7126
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  41:58  6585  1340
  9 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  43:19  6313  6496
 10 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  45:36  5853  6405
 11 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:38  5847  6731
 12 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  46:56  5585  4050
 13 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  47:34  5457  6453
 14 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  48:54  5189  1233
 15 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  49:37  5045     0
 16 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  51:25  4682  2910
 17 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  53:35  4246  2998
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  54:21  4092  4843
 19 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  56:28  3666  4113
 20 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  58:20  3290  4122
 21 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  59:41  3018     0
 22 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  62:57  2361  3040
 23 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  64:25  2066     0
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  66:31  1643  3198
 25 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  78:00     0  3506
 26 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800   DISK     0   641
#
2963     H21D                  24.05.2015 RVP = 572   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Michal                 RBK9015  42:14   649     0
  2 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  48:30   575   512
  3 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  55:25   494  1206
  4 Trávniček Petr                 ADA8402  57:34   468     0
  5 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409  62:16   413   437
  6 Kříž Pavel                     TBM8012  65:03   380   183
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  67:08   356   524
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  83:17   166     0
  9 Touš Michal                    RBK8228  97:55     0     0
#